Recent Local Match Results

Separated Results by Division
MCRC AUGUST 2017 USPSA MATCH

STAGE 1 Cobra Venom

Place Name No. Class Div Pts Pen Time Hit Fact Stg Pts Stg %

1 Holsclaw, Kyle 62 M PCC 96 0 12.22 7.8560 100.0000 100.00% 2 Sullivan, Mark 68 B Limited 91 0 12.66 7.1880 91.4969 91.50% 3 Ginn, Mike 13 B Limited 84 0 11.93 7.0411 89.6270 89.63% 4 Simpson, Scotty 12 B Production 90 0 13.16 6.8389 87.0532 87.05% 5 Crenshaw, Andrew 51 B Limited 93 0 13.70 6.7883 86.4091 86.41% 6 Strickland, David 41 A Production 88 0 13.00 6.7692 86.1660 86.17% 7 Ogburn, Jamie 66 U PCC 92 0 13.98 6.5808 83.7678 83.77% 8 Leal, Abiel 63 M Single Stk 92 0 14.02 6.5621 83.5298 83.53% 9 Thompson, Scott 44 M Open 88 10 12.00 6.5000 82.7393 82.74% 10 Wilton, Douglas 71 A Single Stk 80 0 12.83 6.2354 79.3712 79.37% 11 Spruell, Wilbert 15 B Carry Opt 94 0 15.13 6.2128 79.0835 79.08% 12 Hayes, Michael 53 U PCC 94 0 15.22 6.1761 78.6163 78.62% 13 Hughes, Eddie 29 B Open 90 10 13.12 6.0976 77.6171 77.62% 14 Dische, Linda 6 C Open 91 0 15.28 5.9555 75.8083 75.81% 15 Roach, Bill 9 C Open 94 0 16.08 5.8458 74.4119 74.41% 16 Emanuel, Brian 16 C Limited 90 0 15.49 5.8102 73.9588 73.96% 17 Troutman, Wayne 39 B Production 90 0 15.52 5.7990 73.8162 73.82% 18 Bailey, Bob 11 M Production 89 10 13.73 5.7538 73.2408 73.24% 19 Yumol, Benny 54 C Open 92 10 14.85 5.5219 70.2890 70.29% 20 Greski, Leonard 64 C Single Stk 89 0 16.20 5.4938 69.9313 69.93% 21 Roach, Tre 2 A Limited 82 20 11.91 5.2057 66.2640 66.26% 22 Greene, Andrew 32 B Production 78 0 15.16 5.1451 65.4926 65.49% 23 Niverba, Aaron 56 U Production 82 0 16.32 5.0245 63.9575 63.96% 24 Adams, Mike 33 B Limited 84 20 12.82 4.9922 63.5463 63.55% 25 Stidom, Tom 21 U Limited 87 10 15.52 4.9613 63.1530 63.15% 26 Crain, Travis 10 B Single Stk 85 10 15.16 4.9472 62.9735 62.97% 27 Burke, Tim 30 C PCC 94 0 19.11 4.9189 62.6133 62.61% 28 Higgins, Simon 25 U Limited 88 0 18.22 4.8299 61.4804 61.48% 29 Adams, Diana 31 B Limited 71 0 15.02 4.7270 60.1706 60.17% 30 Arsenault, Ron 57 U Production 83 10 15.46 4.7219 60.1057 60.11% 31 Ruffner, Heath 37 C Carry Opt 84 0 18.03 4.6589 59.3037 59.30% 32 Hewitt, Robby 43 B Single Stk 92 10 17.91 4.5784 58.2790 58.28% 33 Patrick, Barry 7 C Carry Opt 94 0 21.09 4.4571 56.7350 56.73% 34 Atkinson, Steve 19 D Carry Opt 76 0 17.87 4.2529 54.1357 54.14% 35 Wahl, Bill 59 D PCC 94 0 22.57 4.1648 53.0143 53.01% 36 Richardson, Paul 28 B Limited 87 10 18.51 4.1599 52.9519 52.95% 37 Balliet, Michael 70 C Single Stk 93 30 15.52 4.0593 51.6713 51.67% 38 Green, Glenn 20 B Production 83 20 15.80 3.9873 50.7548 50.75% 39 Rader, Brandon 26 C Carry Opt 76 0 19.74 3.8501 49.0084 49.01% 40 Teague, Robert 65 U Limited 73 10 16.80 3.7500 47.7342 47.73% 41 Burnstein, Linden 38 D Limited 90 0 24.54 3.6675 46.6841 46.68% 42 Fortson, Scott 8 C Limited 83 20 17.63 3.5735 45.4875 45.49% 43 Holling, Julie 45 C Limited 87 10 23.46 3.2822 41.7795 41.78% 44 Betterly, Kyle 61 U Limited 72 20 15.94 3.2622 41.5249 41.52% 45 Higgins, Daniel 4 U Single Stk 87 10 24.87 3.0961 39.4106 39.41% 46 Silverthorn, Kent 22 C Carry Opt 71 20 16.51 3.0890 39.3203 39.32% 47 Belvin, Bruce 40 B Limited 70 30 13.76 2.9070 37.0036 37.00% 48 Toler, Rhett 23 B Production 67 20 16.93 2.7761 35.3373 35.34% 49 Grunnet, Nancy 36 C Limited 79 30 17.91 2.7359 34.8256 34.83% 50 Greene, Ashlynn 35 C Production 71 10 23.37 2.6102 33.2256 33.23% 51 Hall II, Robert 24 U Limited 65 30 13.65 2.5641 32.6387 32.64% 52 Frick, Victor 72 U Production 72 40 12.57 2.5457 32.4045 32.40% 53 Socia, Barry 48 C Production 70 30 16.73 2.3909 30.4341 30.43% 54 Crain, Stefanie 3 D Limited 90 20 30.11 2.3248 29.5927 29.59% 55 Suber, Jack 50 U PCC 83 10 32.61 2.2386 28.4954 28.50% 56 Burbage, Wally 27 M Limited 76 50 11.70 2.2222 28.2867 28.29% 57 Legaspi, Ronald 55 U Production 73 20 25.50 2.0784 26.4562 26.46% 58 Rouse, Lee 42 C Limited 75 40 16.93 2.0673 26.3149 26.31% 59 Ogburn, Wyatt 67 U PCC 88 0 47.36 1.8581 23.6520 23.65% 60 Girvan, Dan 18 D Carry Opt 65 30 20.88 1.6762 21.3366 21.34% 61 Campbell, Carol 1 D Limited 63 20 27.06 1.5891 20.2279 20.23% 62 Greene, Melissa 69 U Limited 84 0 56.46 1.4878 18.9384 18.94% 63 Baker, Bill 46 D Limited 59 30 21.71 1.3358 17.0036 17.00% 64 Schultz, Robert 49 C Production 56 40 15.22 1.0512 13.3809 13.38% 65 Magagnoli, Joe 58 X Single Stk 72 50 21.04 1.0456 13.3096 13.31% 66 Patrick, Lori 14 D Production 50 40 23.37 0.4279 5.4468 5.45% 67 Hayes, Toni 52 D Limited 60 50 25.53 0.3917 4.9860 4.99% 68 Pugh, Richard 17 B Production 0 0 .00 0.0000 0.0000 0.00% Tie Kehe, Michael 47 U Single Stk 63 80 23.00 0.0000 0.0000 0.00% Tie Hoover, Tatiana 34 U Limited 36 100 51.70 0.0000 0.0000 0.00% Tie Nicodemus, Denise 5 D Limited 45 60 23.28 0.0000 0.0000 0.00%

STAGE 2 Exit Stage Right

Place Name No. Class Div Pts Pen Time Hit Fact Stg Pts Stg %

1 Thompson, Scott 44 M Open 84 0 8.11 10.3576 85.0000 100.00% 2 Holsclaw, Kyle 62 M PCC 81 0 9.12 8.8816 72.8872 85.75% 3 Roach, Tre 2 A Limited 72 0 8.13 8.8561 72.6779 85.50% 4 Strickland, David 41 A Production 79 0 9.40 8.4043 68.9702 81.14% 5 Sullivan, Mark 68 B Limited 82 0 9.86 8.3164 68.2488 80.29% 6 Burbage, Wally 27 M Limited 80 0 9.64 8.2988 68.1044 80.12% 7 Leal, Abiel 63 M Single Stk 77 0 9.74 7.9055 64.8768 76.33% 8 Suber, Jack 50 U PCC 71 0 9.04 7.8540 64.4541 75.83% 9 Crenshaw, Andrew 51 B Limited 84 0 11.11 7.5608 62.0480 73.00% 10 Niverba, Aaron 56 U Production 85 0 11.25 7.5556 62.0053 72.95% 11 Spruell, Wilbert 15 B Carry Opt 83 0 11.18 7.4240 60.9253 71.68% 12 Hewitt, Robby 43 B Single Stk 83 0 11.25 7.3778 60.5462 71.23% 13 Roach, Bill 9 C Open 81 0 11.00 7.3636 60.4296 71.09% 14 Simpson, Scotty 12 B Production 83 0 11.35 7.3128 60.0127 70.60% 15 Ogburn, Jamie 66 U PCC 75 0 10.39 7.2185 59.2389 69.69% 16 Adams, Diana 31 B Limited 80 0 11.18 7.1556 58.7227 69.09% 17 Bailey, Bob 11 M Production 79 0 11.10 7.1171 58.4067 68.71% 18 Balliet, Michael 70 C Single Stk 79 0 11.31 6.9850 57.3226 67.44% 19 Dische, Linda 6 C Open 83 0 12.12 6.8482 56.2000 66.12% 20 Ginn, Mike 13 B Limited 76 10 9.88 6.6802 54.8213 64.50% 21 Betterly, Kyle 61 U Limited 75 0 11.27 6.6548 54.6128 64.25% 22 Rader, Brandon 26 C Carry Opt 85 0 12.94 6.5688 53.9071 63.42% 23 Greski, Leonard 64 C Single Stk 80 0 12.25 6.5306 53.5936 63.05% 24 Wilton, Douglas 71 A Single Stk 79 0 12.21 6.4701 53.0971 62.47% 25 Yumol, Benny 54 C Open 79 0 12.23 6.4595 53.0101 62.36% 26 Crain, Travis 10 B Single Stk 83 0 12.93 6.4192 52.6794 61.98% 27 Green, Glenn 20 B Production 79 0 12.44 6.3505 52.1156 61.31% 28 Hughes, Eddie 29 B Open 77 0 12.18 6.3218 51.8801 61.04% 29 Socia, Barry 48 C Production 79 0 12.62 6.2599 51.3721 60.44% 30 Greene, Andrew 32 B Production 77 0 12.65 6.0870 49.9532 58.77% 31 Ruffner, Heath 37 C Carry Opt 79 0 13.07 6.0444 49.6036 58.36% 32 Stidom, Tom 21 U Limited 75 0 13.51 5.5514 45.5578 53.60% 33 Belvin, Bruce 40 B Limited 70 10 10.81 5.5504 45.5495 53.59% 34 Higgins, Simon 25 U Limited 83 0 14.98 5.5407 45.4699 53.49% 35 Grunnet, Nancy 36 C Limited 83 0 15.26 5.4391 44.6362 52.51% 36 Burke, Tim 30 C PCC 77 0 14.20 5.4225 44.4999 52.35% 37 Hayes, Michael 53 U PCC 83 0 15.39 5.3931 44.2587 52.07% 38 Crain, Stefanie 3 D Limited 81 0 15.41 5.2563 43.1360 50.75% 39 Teague, Robert 65 U Limited 77 0 14.69 5.2417 43.0162 50.61% 40 Toler, Rhett 23 B Production 69 0 13.17 5.2392 42.9957 50.58% 41 Frick, Victor 72 U Production 81 10 13.68 5.1901 42.5927 50.11% 42 Silverthorn, Kent 22 C Carry Opt 81 0 15.85 5.1104 41.9387 49.34% 43 Adams, Mike 33 B Limited 70 10 11.85 5.0633 41.5521 48.88% 44 Patrick, Barry 7 C Carry Opt 81 0 16.08 5.0373 41.3388 48.63% 45 Atkinson, Steve 19 D Carry Opt 77 0 15.55 4.9518 40.6371 47.81% 46 Emanuel, Brian 16 C Limited 67 10 11.62 4.9053 40.2555 47.36% 47 Arsenault, Ron 57 U Production 85 0 17.77 4.7833 39.2543 46.18% 48 Richardson, Paul 28 B Limited 78 0 16.38 4.7619 39.0787 45.97% 49 Troutman, Wayne 39 B Production 85 0 18.20 4.6703 38.3270 45.09% 50 Burnstein, Linden 38 D Limited 77 0 16.60 4.6386 38.0668 44.78% 51 Girvan, Dan 18 D Carry Opt 74 10 14.66 4.3656 35.8264 42.15% 52 Greene, Ashlynn 35 C Production 73 0 16.90 4.3195 35.4481 41.70% 53 Fortson, Scott 8 C Limited 77 10 15.71 4.2648 34.9992 41.18% 54 Wahl, Bill 59 D PCC 83 0 19.66 4.2218 34.6463 40.76% 55 Rouse, Lee 42 C Limited 84 0 20.83 4.0326 33.0937 38.93% 56 Baker, Bill 46 D Limited 68 20 12.26 3.9152 32.1302 37.80% 57 Holling, Julie 45 C Limited 77 0 19.68 3.9126 32.1089 37.78% 58 Schultz, Robert 49 C Production 74 10 16.43 3.8953 31.9669 37.61% 59 Higgins, Daniel 4 U Single Stk 85 0 23.28 3.6512 29.9637 35.25% 60 Magagnoli, Joe 58 X Single Stk 81 10 19.60 3.6224 29.7273 34.97% 61 Hall II, Robert 24 U Limited 69 10 16.32 3.6152 29.6683 34.90% 62 Hayes, Toni 52 D Limited 73 0 21.86 3.3394 27.4049 32.24% 63 Kehe, Michael 47 U Single Stk 82 0 25.09 3.2682 26.8206 31.55% 64 Legaspi, Ronald 55 U Production 81 0 26.36 3.0728 25.2170 29.67% 65 Campbell, Carol 1 D Limited 71 0 23.64 3.0034 24.6475 29.00% 66 Patrick, Lori 14 D Production 73 0 25.10 2.9084 23.8679 28.08% 67 Ogburn, Wyatt 67 U PCC 69 0 40.53 1.7024 13.9708 16.44% 68 Nicodemus, Denise 5 D Limited 58 10 28.29 1.6967 13.9240 16.38% 69 Greene, Melissa 69 U Limited 76 10 48.38 1.3642 11.1954 13.17% 70 Hoover, Tatiana 34 U Limited 79 0 68.73 1.1494 9.4326 11.10% 71 Pugh, Richard 17 B Production 15 0 .00 0.0000 0.0000 0.00%

STAGE 3 Heavy Duty

Place Name No. Class Div Pts Pen Time Hit Fact Stg Pts Stg %

1 Thompson, Scott 44 M Open 97 0 12.01 8.0766 110.0000 100.00% 2 Roach, Tre 2 A Limited 101 0 13.82 7.3082 99.5347 90.49% 3 Holsclaw, Kyle 62 M PCC 98 0 13.41 7.3080 99.5320 90.48% 4 Strickland, David 41 A Production 92 0 12.68 7.2555 98.8170 89.83% 5 Burbage, Wally 27 M Limited 95 0 13.34 7.1214 96.9906 88.17% 6 Wilton, Douglas 71 A Single Stk 108 0 15.95 6.7712 92.2210 83.84% 7 Ginn, Mike 13 B Limited 100 0 14.95 6.6890 91.1015 82.82% 8 Bailey, Bob 11 M Production 88 0 13.28 6.6265 90.2502 82.05% 9 Hewitt, Robby 43 B Single Stk 103 0 15.72 6.5522 89.2383 81.13% 10 Belvin, Bruce 40 B Limited 93 0 14.28 6.5126 88.6990 80.64% 11 Greski, Leonard 64 C Single Stk 101 0 15.53 6.5035 88.5750 80.52% 12 Simpson, Scotty 12 B Production 102 0 15.96 6.3910 87.0428 79.13% 13 Roach, Bill 9 C Open 100 0 15.92 6.2814 85.5501 77.77% 14 Adams, Mike 33 B Limited 104 0 16.65 6.2462 85.0707 77.34% 15 Adams, Diana 31 B Limited 105 0 17.13 6.1296 83.4827 75.89% 16 Leal, Abiel 63 M Single Stk 103 0 16.89 6.0983 83.0564 75.51% 17 Yumol, Benny 54 C Open 95 0 15.62 6.0819 82.8330 75.30% 18 Balliet, Michael 70 C Single Stk 104 0 17.27 6.0220 82.0172 74.56% 19 Sullivan, Mark 68 B Limited 85 10 13.03 5.7559 78.3930 71.27% 20 Spruell, Wilbert 15 B Carry Opt 96 0 17.25 5.5652 75.7958 68.91% 21 Stidom, Tom 21 U Limited 95 10 15.30 5.5556 75.6650 68.79% 22 Frick, Victor 72 U Production 97 10 16.26 5.3506 72.8730 66.25% 23 Emanuel, Brian 16 C Limited 99 0 18.66 5.3055 72.2587 65.69% 24 Troutman, Wayne 39 B Production 102 0 19.63 5.1961 70.7688 64.34% 25 Crain, Travis 10 B Single Stk 104 0 20.24 5.1383 69.9816 63.62% 26 Ogburn, Jamie 66 U PCC 80 0 15.62 5.1216 69.7541 63.41% 27 Greene, Andrew 32 B Production 96 0 19.15 5.0131 68.2764 62.07% 28 Teague, Robert 65 U Limited 100 0 20.70 4.8309 65.7949 59.81% 29 Betterly, Kyle 61 U Limited 106 0 22.27 4.7598 64.8265 58.93% 30 Crenshaw, Andrew 51 B Limited 93 20 15.48 4.7158 64.2273 58.39% 31 Arsenault, Ron 57 U Production 104 0 22.12 4.7016 64.0339 58.21% 32 Richardson, Paul 28 B Limited 102 0 21.73 4.6940 63.9304 58.12% 33 Fortson, Scott 8 C Limited 104 0 22.33 4.6574 63.4319 57.67% 34 Socia, Barry 48 C Production 89 10 17.17 4.6010 62.6637 56.97% 35 Hayes, Michael 53 U PCC 100 0 21.74 4.5998 62.6474 56.95% 36 Higgins, Simon 25 U Limited 96 0 20.88 4.5977 62.6188 56.93% 37 Burke, Tim 30 C PCC 104 0 22.75 4.5714 62.2606 56.60% 38 Green, Glenn 20 B Production 86 0 18.91 4.5479 61.9405 56.31% 39 Rouse, Lee 42 C Limited 105 0 23.32 4.5026 61.3236 55.75% 40 Crain, Stefanie 3 D Limited 106 0 23.71 4.4707 60.8891 55.35% 41 Patrick, Barry 7 C Carry Opt 92 0 20.66 4.4530 60.6480 55.13% 42 Niverba, Aaron 56 U Production 81 10 16.07 4.4182 60.1741 54.70% 43 Holling, Julie 45 C Limited 98 0 22.78 4.3020 58.5915 53.26% 44 Rader, Brandon 26 C Carry Opt 79 10 16.09 4.2884 58.4063 53.10% 45 Silverthorn, Kent 22 C Carry Opt 92 0 21.65 4.2494 57.8751 52.61% 46 Dische, Linda 6 C Open 96 10 20.76 4.1426 56.4205 51.29% 47 Atkinson, Steve 19 D Carry Opt 98 0 23.84 4.1107 55.9861 50.90% 48 Hall II, Robert 24 U Limited 88 20 17.51 3.8835 52.8917 48.08% 49 Baker, Bill 46 D Limited 106 0 27.37 3.8729 52.7473 47.95% 50 Burnstein, Linden 38 D Limited 92 0 24.43 3.7659 51.2900 46.63% 51 Pugh, Richard 17 B Production 79 10 18.64 3.7017 50.4156 45.83% 52 Kehe, Michael 47 U Single Stk 106 0 29.45 3.5993 49.0210 44.56% 53 Ruffner, Heath 37 C Carry Opt 83 10 20.52 3.5575 48.4517 44.05% 54 Grunnet, Nancy 36 C Limited 97 10 25.08 3.4689 47.2450 42.95% 55 Hughes, Eddie 29 B Open 85 20 18.74 3.4685 47.2396 42.95% 56 Magagnoli, Joe 58 X Single Stk 96 10 25.20 3.4127 46.4796 42.25% 57 Campbell, Carol 1 D Limited 86 0 28.34 3.0346 41.3300 37.57% 58 Schultz, Robert 49 C Production 71 10 20.33 3.0005 40.8656 37.15% 59 Patrick, Lori 14 D Production 87 10 25.84 2.9799 40.5850 36.90% 60 Girvan, Dan 18 D Carry Opt 70 0 24.12 2.9022 39.5268 35.93% 61 Greene, Ashlynn 35 C Production 81 10 25.12 2.8264 38.4944 34.99% 62 Higgins, Daniel 4 U Single Stk 108 0 38.39 2.8132 38.3146 34.83% 63 Toler, Rhett 23 B Production 75 30 16.62 2.7076 36.8764 33.52% 64 Suber, Jack 50 U PCC 102 0 40.77 2.5018 34.0735 30.98% 65 Wahl, Bill 59 D PCC 93 10 45.30 1.8322 24.9538 22.69% 66 Legaspi, Ronald 55 U Production 71 30 28.05 1.4617 19.9078 18.10% 67 Greene, Melissa 69 U Limited 74 0 55.29 1.3384 18.2285 16.57% 68 Hayes, Toni 52 D Limited 70 20 38.66 1.2933 17.6142 16.01% 69 Nicodemus, Denise 5 D Limited 65 30 29.86 1.1721 15.9635 14.51% 70 Ogburn, Wyatt 67 U PCC 78 0 77.95 1.0006 13.6278 12.39% 71 Hoover, Tatiana 34 U Limited 71 50 73.51 0.2857 3.8911 3.54%

STAGE 4 Eye Of The Tiger

Place Name No. Class Div Pts Pen Time Hit Fact Stg Pts Stg %

1 Thompson, Scott 44 M Open 27 0 3.45 7.8261 30.0000 100.00% 2 Burbage, Wally 27 M Limited 25 0 3.48 7.1839 27.5382 91.79% 3 Strickland, David 41 A Production 22 0 3.10 7.0968 27.2044 90.68% 4 Ginn, Mike 13 B Limited 27 0 3.84 7.0313 26.9533 89.84% 5 Roach, Tre 2 A Limited 27 0 3.96 6.8182 26.1364 87.12% 6 Greski, Leonard 64 C Single Stk 27 0 4.28 6.3084 24.1822 80.61% 7 Bailey, Bob 11 M Production 24 0 3.86 6.2176 23.8341 79.45% 8 Sullivan, Mark 68 B Limited 25 0 4.37 5.7208 21.9297 73.10% 9 Hughes, Eddie 29 B Open 24 0 4.32 5.5556 21.2964 70.99% 10 Suber, Jack 50 U PCC 24 0 4.36 5.5046 21.1009 70.34% 11 Ogburn, Jamie 66 U PCC 20 0 3.68 5.4348 20.8334 69.44% 12 Dische, Linda 6 C Open 27 0 5.34 5.0562 19.3821 64.61% 13 Hewitt, Robby 43 B Single Stk 27 0 5.35 5.0467 19.3457 64.49% 14 Emanuel, Brian 16 C Limited 26 0 5.25 4.9524 18.9842 63.28% 15 Roach, Bill 9 C Open 25 0 5.15 4.8544 18.6085 62.03% 16 Troutman, Wayne 39 B Production 24 0 4.99 4.8096 18.4368 61.46% 17 Green, Glenn 20 B Production 22 0 4.66 4.7210 18.0971 60.32% 18 Frick, Victor 72 U Production 18 0 3.82 4.7120 18.0626 60.21% 19 Belvin, Bruce 40 B Limited 25 0 5.34 4.6816 17.9461 59.82% 20 Wilton, Douglas 71 A Single Stk 20 0 4.33 4.6189 17.7058 59.02% 21 Spruell, Wilbert 15 B Carry Opt 22 0 5.20 4.2308 16.2180 54.06% 22 Crenshaw, Andrew 51 B Limited 22 0 5.22 4.2146 16.1559 53.85% 23 Grunnet, Nancy 36 C Limited 26 0 6.21 4.1868 16.0494 53.50% 24 Simpson, Scotty 12 B Production 18 0 4.31 4.1763 16.0091 53.36% 25 Rader, Brandon 26 C Carry Opt 20 0 4.82 4.1494 15.9060 53.02% 26 Rouse, Lee 42 C Limited 25 0 6.14 4.0717 15.6082 52.03% 27 Wahl, Bill 59 D PCC 22 0 5.47 4.0219 15.4173 51.39% Tie Baker, Bill 46 D Limited 22 0 5.47 4.0219 15.4173 51.39% 29 Magagnoli, Joe 58 X Single Stk 25 0 6.24 4.0064 15.3578 51.19% 30 Atkinson, Steve 19 D Carry Opt 26 0 6.63 3.9216 15.0328 50.11% 31 Burke, Tim 30 C PCC 18 0 4.63 3.8877 14.9028 49.68% 32 Kehe, Michael 47 U Single Stk 26 0 7.00 3.7143 14.2381 47.46% 33 Socia, Barry 48 C Production 18 0 4.87 3.6961 14.1684 47.23% 34 Arsenault, Ron 57 U Production 20 0 5.58 3.5842 13.7394 45.80% 35 Fortson, Scott 8 C Limited 25 0 7.01 3.5663 13.6708 45.57% 36 Yumol, Benny 54 C Open 24 0 6.91 3.4732 13.3139 44.38% 37 Ruffner, Heath 37 C Carry Opt 24 10 4.06 3.4483 13.2185 44.06% 38 Burnstein, Linden 38 D Limited 22 0 6.66 3.3033 12.6626 42.21% 39 Higgins, Simon 25 U Limited 20 0 6.46 3.0960 11.8680 39.56% 40 Holling, Julie 45 C Limited 26 0 8.62 3.0162 11.5621 38.54% 41 Teague, Robert 65 U Limited 18 0 6.42 2.8037 10.7475 35.82% 42 Betterly, Kyle 61 U Limited 20 0 7.16 2.7933 10.7076 35.69% 43 Patrick, Barry 7 C Carry Opt 18 0 6.54 2.7523 10.5505 35.17% 44 Crain, Travis 10 B Single Stk 23 10 4.88 2.6639 10.2116 34.04% 45 Hayes, Michael 53 U PCC 20 0 8.14 2.4570 9.4185 31.39% 46 Leal, Abiel 63 M Single Stk 22 10 5.41 2.2181 8.5027 28.34% 47 Richardson, Paul 28 B Limited 21 10 5.29 2.0794 7.9710 26.57% 48 Adams, Diana 31 B Limited 20 10 6.06 1.6502 6.3258 21.09% 49 Schultz, Robert 49 C Production 17 10 4.85 1.4433 5.5326 18.44% 50 Niverba, Aaron 56 U Production 17 10 4.88 1.4344 5.4985 18.33% 51 Greene, Ashlynn 35 C Production 22 10 9.00 1.3333 5.1110 17.04% 52 Hayes, Toni 52 D Limited 21 10 9.21 1.1944 4.5785 15.26% 53 Greene, Andrew 32 B Production 15 10 5.29 0.9452 3.6233 12.08% 54 Silverthorn, Kent 22 C Carry Opt 15 10 5.79 0.8636 3.3105 11.03% 55 Higgins, Daniel 4 U Single Stk 17 10 8.53 0.8206 3.1456 10.49% 56 Ogburn, Wyatt 67 U PCC 17 10 18.02 0.3885 1.4892 4.96% 57 Campbell, Carol 1 D Limited 10 30 8.14 0.0000 0.0000 0.00% Tie Stidom, Tom 21 U Limited 14 20 5.19 0.0000 0.0000 0.00% Tie Holsclaw, Kyle 62 M PCC 20 20 3.16 0.0000 0.0000 0.00% Tie Adams, Mike 33 B Limited 14 40 3.31 0.0000 0.0000 0.00% Tie Nicodemus, Denise 5 D Limited 12 30 7.70 0.0000 0.0000 0.00% Tie Pugh, Richard 17 B Production 16 20 6.08 0.0000 0.0000 0.00% Tie Patrick, Lori 14 D Production 12 30 10.42 0.0000 0.0000 0.00% Tie Crain, Stefanie 3 D Limited 20 20 7.56 0.0000 0.0000 0.00% Tie Girvan, Dan 18 D Carry Opt 14 30 6.88 0.0000 0.0000 0.00% Tie Greene, Melissa 69 U Limited 3 60 12.79 0.0000 0.0000 0.00% Tie Balliet, Michael 70 C Single Stk 13 50 4.14 0.0000 0.0000 0.00% Tie Toler, Rhett 23 B Production 17 20 4.74 0.0000 0.0000 0.00% Tie Legaspi, Ronald 55 U Production 12 20 9.31 0.0000 0.0000 0.00% Tie Hall II, Robert 24 U Limited 9 30 6.35 0.0000 0.0000 0.00% Tie Hoover, Tatiana 34 U Limited 12 30 19.75 0.0000 0.0000 0.00%

STAGE 5 Ultimate Quick Standards

Place Name No. Class Div Pts Pen Time Hit Fact Stg Pts Stg %

1 Holsclaw, Kyle 62 M PCC 152 0 20.64 7.3643 160.0000 100.00% 2 Suber, Jack 50 U PCC 158 0 28.29 5.5850 121.3422 75.84% 3 Ogburn, Jamie 66 U PCC 150 0 27.09 5.5371 120.3015 75.19% 4 Balliet, Michael 70 C Single Stk 139 10 24.35 5.2977 115.1001 71.94% 5 Hewitt, Robby 43 B Single Stk 142 0 28.15 5.0444 109.5968 68.50% 6 Troutman, Wayne 39 B Production 148 0 29.59 5.0017 108.6691 67.92% 7 Strickland, David 41 A Production 140 0 28.18 4.9681 107.9391 67.46% 8 Bailey, Bob 11 M Production 132 0 29.52 4.4715 97.1498 60.72% 9 Thompson, Scott 44 M Open 142 40 25.14 4.0573 88.1507 55.09% 10 Leal, Abiel 63 M Single Stk 122 30 23.04 3.9931 86.7558 54.22% 11 Crenshaw, Andrew 51 B Limited 132 10 31.35 3.8915 84.5484 52.84% 12 Frick, Victor 72 U Production 119 20 26.24 3.7729 81.9717 51.23% 13 Crain, Travis 10 B Single Stk 119 10 30.49 3.5749 77.6698 48.54% 14 Arsenault, Ron 57 U Production 121 10 31.23 3.5543 77.2223 48.26% 15 Burbage, Wally 27 M Limited 127 40 25.68 3.3879 73.6070 46.00% 16 Ginn, Mike 13 B Limited 144 20 36.70 3.3787 73.4071 45.88% 17 Roach, Tre 2 A Limited 135 20 34.58 3.3256 72.2534 45.16% 18 Spruell, Wilbert 15 B Carry Opt 139 20 36.10 3.2964 71.6190 44.76% 19 Wilton, Douglas 71 A Single Stk 128 40 26.80 3.2836 71.3409 44.59% 20 Green, Glenn 20 B Production 123 40 27.97 2.9675 64.4732 40.30% 21 Fortson, Scott 8 C Limited 129 20 37.97 2.8707 62.3701 38.98% 22 Wahl, Bill 59 D PCC 142 0 49.58 2.8641 62.2267 38.89% 23 Roach, Bill 9 C Open 128 20 38.13 2.8324 61.5380 38.46% 24 Patrick, Barry 7 C Carry Opt 120 0 42.76 2.8064 60.9731 38.11% 25 Socia, Barry 48 C Production 123 30 34.17 2.7217 59.1328 36.96% 26 Burnstein, Linden 38 D Limited 135 20 43.80 2.6256 57.0449 35.65% 27 Adams, Diana 31 B Limited 109 30 32.15 2.4572 53.3862 33.37% 28 Stidom, Tom 21 U Limited 129 20 47.59 2.2904 49.7622 31.10% 29 Hayes, Michael 53 U PCC 134 20 49.97 2.2814 49.5667 30.98% 30 Betterly, Kyle 61 U Limited 115 40 32.98 2.2741 49.4081 30.88% 31 Silverthorn, Kent 22 C Carry Opt 112 30 36.15 2.2683 49.2821 30.80% 32 Richardson, Paul 28 B Limited 115 30 37.88 2.2439 48.7520 30.47% 33 Hughes, Eddie 29 B Open 117 50 31.16 2.1502 46.7162 29.20% 34 Greene, Ashlynn 35 C Production 104 20 39.98 2.1011 45.6494 28.53% 35 Burke, Tim 30 C PCC 152 80 34.70 2.0749 45.0802 28.18% 36 Rader, Brandon 26 C Carry Opt 111 40 34.62 2.0508 44.5566 27.85% 37 Dische, Linda 6 C Open 125 70 27.72 1.9841 43.1074 26.94% 38 Girvan, Dan 18 D Carry Opt 93 20 38.73 1.8848 40.9500 25.59% 39 Adams, Mike 33 B Limited 117 60 31.91 1.7863 38.8099 24.26% 40 Magagnoli, Joe 58 X Single Stk 115 50 37.38 1.7389 37.7801 23.61% 41 Ruffner, Heath 37 C Carry Opt 107 50 40.95 1.3919 30.2410 18.90% 42 Sullivan, Mark 68 B Limited 116 80 28.46 1.2649 27.4818 17.18% 43 Holling, Julie 45 C Limited 112 60 50.98 1.0200 22.1610 13.85% 44 Atkinson, Steve 19 D Carry Opt 100 60 45.97 0.8701 18.9042 11.82% 45 Teague, Robert 65 U Limited 84 50 41.71 0.8152 17.7114 11.07% 46 Ogburn, Wyatt 67 U PCC 96 0 123.28 0.7787 16.9184 10.57% 47 Hall II, Robert 24 U Limited 110 80 41.05 0.7308 15.8777 9.92% 48 Yumol, Benny 54 C Open 98 70 38.59 0.7256 15.7647 9.85% 49 Greene, Andrew 32 B Production 86 60 36.77 0.7071 15.3628 9.60% 50 Niverba, Aaron 56 U Production 109 90 28.24 0.6728 14.6175 9.14% 51 Belvin, Bruce 40 B Limited 97 80 30.04 0.5659 12.2950 7.68% 52 Patrick, Lori 14 D Production 91 60 56.91 0.5447 11.8344 7.40% 53 Higgins, Daniel 4 U Single Stk 121 90 63.12 0.4911 10.6699 6.67% 54 Grunnet, Nancy 36 C Limited 107 90 39.79 0.4272 9.2815 5.80% 55 Simpson, Scotty 12 B Production 100 90 30.38 0.3292 7.1523 4.47% 56 Baker, Bill 46 D Limited 107 100 37.98 0.1843 4.0042 2.50% 57 Higgins, Simon 25 U Limited 94 90 43.74 0.0914 1.9858 1.24% 58 Kehe, Michael 47 U Single Stk 104 140 43.05 0.0000 0.0000 0.00% Tie Toler, Rhett 23 B Production 93 110 34.99 0.0000 0.0000 0.00% Tie Hoover, Tatiana 34 U Limited 58 170 111.95 0.0000 0.0000 0.00% Tie Nicodemus, Denise 5 D Limited 41 190 42.85 0.0000 0.0000 0.00% Tie Rouse, Lee 42 C Limited 102 120 44.65 0.0000 0.0000 0.00% Tie Emanuel, Brian 16 C Limited 91 140 33.78 0.0000 0.0000 0.00% Tie Hayes, Toni 52 D Limited 42 250 50.74 0.0000 0.0000 0.00% Tie Greene, Melissa 69 U Limited 81 110 80.60 0.0000 0.0000 0.00% Tie Legaspi, Ronald 55 U Production 63 180 56.64 0.0000 0.0000 0.00% Tie Schultz, Robert 49 C Production 77 140 27.13 0.0000 0.0000 0.00% Tie Campbell, Carol 1 D Limited 54 250 50.95 0.0000 0.0000 0.00% Tie Crain, Stefanie 3 D Limited 80 170 53.76 0.0000 0.0000 0.00% Tie Greski, Leonard 64 C Single Stk 109 130 35.82 0.0000 0.0000 0.00% Tie Pugh, Richard 17 B Production 0 0 .00 0.0000 0.0000 0.00%

STAGE 6 Find the Gaps

Place Name No. Class Div Pts Pen Time Hit Fact Stg Pts Stg %

1 Strickland, David 41 A Production 110 0 11.89 9.2515 120.0000 100.00% 2 Leal, Abiel 63 M Single Stk 111 0 12.43 8.9300 115.8299 96.52% 3 Burbage, Wally 27 M Limited 109 0 12.68 8.5962 111.5002 92.92% 4 Simpson, Scotty 12 B Production 106 0 12.38 8.5622 111.0592 92.55% 5 Hughes, Eddie 29 B Open 106 0 12.51 8.4732 109.9048 91.59% 6 Thompson, Scott 44 M Open 110 0 13.06 8.4227 109.2497 91.04% 7 Hewitt, Robby 43 B Single Stk 114 0 13.73 8.3030 107.6971 89.75% 8 Niverba, Aaron 56 U Production 104 0 12.92 8.0495 104.4090 87.01% 9 Sullivan, Mark 68 B Limited 107 0 13.34 8.0210 104.0393 86.70% 10 Wilton, Douglas 71 A Single Stk 111 10 12.89 7.8355 101.6332 84.69% 11 Holsclaw, Kyle 62 M PCC 104 0 13.31 7.8137 101.3505 84.46% 12 Ginn, Mike 13 B Limited 111 0 14.32 7.7514 100.5424 83.79% 13 Roach, Bill 9 C Open 113 0 14.84 7.6146 98.7680 82.31% 14 Balliet, Michael 70 C Single Stk 113 0 15.08 7.4934 97.1959 81.00% 15 Emanuel, Brian 16 C Limited 118 0 15.88 7.4307 96.3826 80.32% 16 Frick, Victor 72 U Production 108 10 13.21 7.4186 96.2257 80.19% 17 Crenshaw, Andrew 51 B Limited 115 0 15.55 7.3955 95.9261 79.94% 18 Adams, Mike 33 B Limited 113 0 15.31 7.3808 95.7354 79.78% 19 Bailey, Bob 11 M Production 100 0 13.83 7.2307 93.7885 78.16% 20 Adams, Diana 31 B Limited 109 0 15.17 7.1852 93.1983 77.67% 21 Roach, Tre 2 A Limited 106 10 14.39 6.6713 86.5326 72.11% 22 Troutman, Wayne 39 B Production 102 0 15.32 6.6580 86.3600 71.97% 23 Rouse, Lee 42 C Limited 114 0 17.21 6.6241 85.9203 71.60% 24 Spruell, Wilbert 15 B Carry Opt 108 0 16.62 6.4982 84.2873 70.24% 25 Stidom, Tom 21 U Limited 114 0 17.65 6.4589 83.7775 69.81% 26 Ogburn, Jamie 66 U PCC 112 0 17.38 6.4442 83.5869 69.66% 27 Yumol, Benny 54 C Open 104 0 16.17 6.4317 83.4247 69.52% 28 Betterly, Kyle 61 U Limited 106 0 16.65 6.3664 82.5777 68.81% 29 Socia, Barry 48 C Production 98 0 15.50 6.3226 82.0096 68.34% 30 Silverthorn, Kent 22 C Carry Opt 118 0 18.77 6.2866 81.5427 67.95% 31 Ruffner, Heath 37 C Carry Opt 108 0 17.60 6.1364 79.5944 66.33% 32 Toler, Rhett 23 B Production 94 0 15.64 6.0102 77.9575 64.96% 33 Fortson, Scott 8 C Limited 112 0 18.76 5.9701 77.4374 64.53% 34 Holling, Julie 45 C Limited 113 0 18.95 5.9631 77.3466 64.46% 35 Teague, Robert 65 U Limited 96 0 16.13 5.9516 77.1974 64.33% 36 Dische, Linda 6 C Open 109 0 18.41 5.9207 76.7966 64.00% 37 Greene, Andrew 32 B Production 97 10 14.71 5.9143 76.7136 63.93% 38 Green, Glenn 20 B Production 108 10 16.65 5.8859 76.3452 63.62% 39 Crain, Travis 10 B Single Stk 114 0 19.95 5.7143 74.1194 61.77% 40 Kehe, Michael 47 U Single Stk 113 0 20.07 5.6303 73.0299 60.86% 41 Belvin, Bruce 40 B Limited 99 20 14.12 5.5949 72.5707 60.48% 42 Baker, Bill 46 D Limited 90 0 16.38 5.4945 71.2684 59.39% 43 Richardson, Paul 28 B Limited 109 0 20.07 5.4310 70.4448 58.70% 44 Greski, Leonard 64 C Single Stk 103 30 13.91 5.2480 68.0711 56.73% 45 Rader, Brandon 26 C Carry Opt 110 0 21.19 5.1911 67.3331 56.11% 46 Burnstein, Linden 38 D Limited 114 0 22.01 5.1795 67.1826 55.99% 47 Burke, Tim 30 C PCC 110 0 21.42 5.1354 66.6106 55.51% 48 Schultz, Robert 49 C Production 96 20 14.88 5.1075 66.2487 55.21% 49 Magagnoli, Joe 58 X Single Stk 111 10 19.87 5.0830 65.9309 54.94% 50 Hayes, Michael 53 U PCC 98 0 19.47 5.0334 65.2876 54.41% 51 Atkinson, Steve 19 D Carry Opt 116 0 23.24 4.9914 64.7428 53.95% 52 Greene, Ashlynn 35 C Production 92 0 19.15 4.8042 62.3147 51.93% 53 Arsenault, Ron 57 U Production 112 10 22.27 4.5802 59.4092 49.51% 54 Wahl, Bill 59 D PCC 106 0 23.96 4.4240 57.3831 47.82% 55 Higgins, Simon 25 U Limited 101 10 20.99 4.3354 56.2339 46.86% 56 Campbell, Carol 1 D Limited 112 10 26.03 3.9186 50.8276 42.36% 57 Higgins, Daniel 4 U Single Stk 118 0 30.65 3.8499 49.9366 41.61% 58 Legaspi, Ronald 55 U Production 112 10 26.78 3.8088 49.4034 41.17% 59 Crain, Stefanie 3 D Limited 112 0 30.27 3.7000 47.9922 39.99% 60 Grunnet, Nancy 36 C Limited 99 20 21.49 3.6761 47.6822 39.74% 61 Patrick, Lori 14 D Production 100 0 28.61 3.4953 45.3371 37.78% 62 Patrick, Barry 7 C Carry Opt 91 10 23.25 3.4839 45.1892 37.66% 63 Girvan, Dan 18 D Carry Opt 94 20 24.49 3.0216 39.1928 32.66% 64 Suber, Jack 50 U PCC 93 10 34.19 2.4276 31.4881 26.24% 65 Hall II, Robert 24 U Limited 82 40 19.36 2.1694 28.1390 23.45% 66 Ogburn, Wyatt 67 U PCC 100 0 46.65 2.1436 27.8044 23.17% 67 Greene, Melissa 69 U Limited 110 0 53.22 2.0669 26.8095 22.34% 68 Nicodemus, Denise 5 D Limited 74 20 26.54 2.0347 26.3918 21.99% 69 Hayes, Toni 52 D Limited 85 40 30.49 1.4759 19.1437 15.95% 70 Hoover, Tatiana 34 U Limited 90 0 68.68 1.3104 16.9970 14.16% 71 Pugh, Richard 17 B Production 0 0 .00 0.0000 0.0000 0.00%

ALL DIVISIONS COMBINED MATCH RESULTS

Place Name USPSA Class Division PF Lady Mil Law For Age Points Stg %

1 Holsclaw, Kyle FY75827 M PCC Minor N N N N 533.7697 100.00% 2 Strickland, David A84529 A Production Minor N N N N 509.0967 95.38% 3 Thompson, Scott FY75669 M Open Major N N N N 505.1397 94.64% 4 Hewitt, Robby TY75124 B Single Stk Major N N N N 444.7031 83.31% 5 Leal, Abiel A98559 M Single Stk Major N N N N 442.5514 82.91% 6 Ogburn, Jamie A64284 U PCC Minor N N N N 437.4826 81.96% 7 Bailey, Bob A8318 M Production Minor N N N N Senior 436.6701 81.81% 8 Ginn, Mike A96050 B Limited Major N N N N 436.4526 81.77% 9 Roach, Tre A87032 A Limited Major N N N N 423.3990 79.32% 10 Wilton, Douglas A79380 A Single Stk Minor N N N N 415.3692 77.82% 11 Crenshaw, Andrew FY81806 B Limited Major N N N N 409.3148 76.68% 12 Burbage, Wally TY66707 M Limited Major N N N N Senior 406.0271 76.07% 13 Balliet, Michael A93416 C Single Stk Major N N N N 403.3071 75.56% 14 Roach, Bill A86799 C Open Major N N N N Super Senior 399.3061 74.81% 15 Troutman, Wayne A59371 B Production Minor N N N N Super Senior 396.3780 74.26% 16 Sullivan, Mark A33671 B Limited Major N N N N Senior 391.5895 73.36% 17 Spruell, Wilbert A3853 B Carry Opt Minor N N N N Super Senior 387.9289 72.68% 18 Simpson, Scotty TY87299 B Production Minor N Y N N 368.3293 69.01% 19 Adams, Diana A63611 B Limited Major Y N N N 355.2863 66.56% 20 Hughes, Eddie A63410 B Open Major N N N N Super Senior 354.6542 66.44% 21 Crain, Travis TY98091 B Single Stk Major N N N N 347.6353 65.13% 22 Frick, Victor U Production Minor N N N N 344.1302 64.47% 23 Dische, Linda A80405 C Open Major Y N N N Super Senior 327.7149 61.40% 24 Adams, Mike A62570 B Limited Major N N N N 324.7144 60.83% 25 Green, Glenn A91991 B Production Minor N N Y N 323.7264 60.65% 26 Yumol, Benny A33652 C Open Major N N N N Senior 318.6354 59.70% 27 Stidom, Tom A99093 U Limited Minor N N N N 317.9156 59.56% 28 Arsenault, Ron U Production Minor N N N N 313.7648 58.78% 29 Niverba, Aaron A103791 U Production Minor N Y N N 310.6619 58.20% 30 Hayes, Michael A60939 U PCC Minor N N N N 309.7952 58.04% 31 Greski, Leonard A50553 C Single Stk Major N N N N 304.3532 57.02% 32 Betterly, Kyle A104940 U Limited Minor N Y N N 303.6576 56.89% 33 Emanuel, Brian A97682 C Limited Major N N N N 301.8398 56.55% 34 Suber, Jack L3724 U PCC Minor N N N N 300.9542 56.38% 35 Socia, Barry L4174 C Production Minor N N N N Senior 299.7807 56.16% 36 Fortson, Scott TY96072 C Limited Major N N N N 297.3969 55.72% 37 Burke, Tim L1687 C PCC Minor N N N N Senior 295.9674 55.45% 38 Rader, Brandon A100654 C Carry Opt Minor N N N N 289.1175 54.17% 39 Richardson, Paul TY54598 B Limited Major N N N N Super Senior 283.1288 53.04% 40 Ruffner, Heath A98342 C Carry Opt Minor N N N N 280.4129 52.53% 41 Greene, Andrew A97345 B Production Minor N N N N 279.4219 52.35% 42 Patrick, Barry A100386 C Carry Opt Minor N N N N 275.4346 51.60% 43 Belvin, Bruce TY70556 B Limited Major N N N N 274.0639 51.34% 44 Silverthorn, Kent A94849 C Carry Opt Minor N N N N Super Senior 273.2694 51.20% 45 Burnstein, Linden TY94159 D Limited Major N N N N 272.9310 51.13% 46 Teague, Robert A104252 U Limited Minor N N N N 262.2016 49.12% 47 Atkinson, Steve A77566 D Carry Opt Minor N N N N Senior 249.4387 46.73% 48 Wahl, Bill L1306 D PCC Minor N N N N Super Senior 247.6415 46.39% 49 Holling, Julie L4278 C Limited Major Y N N N 243.5496 45.63% 50 Higgins, Simon U Limited Minor N N N N 239.6568 44.90% 51 Rouse, Lee L2945 C Limited Major N N Y N Senior 222.2607 41.64% 52 Greene, Ashlynn A100251 C Production Minor Y N N N Junior 220.2432 41.26% 53 Magagnoli, Joe A96880 X Single Stk Major N N N N 208.5854 39.08% 54 Grunnet, Nancy A96278 C Limited Major Y N N N 199.7199 37.42% 55 Toler, Rhett L2456 B Production Minor N N N N 193.1669 36.19% 56 Baker, Bill A104005 D Limited Minor N N N N 192.5710 36.08% 57 Crain, Stefanie TY98092 D Limited Major Y N N N 181.6100 34.02% 58 Girvan, Dan A64790 D Carry Opt Minor N N N N Super Senior 176.8326 33.13% 59 Higgins, Daniel U Single Stk Minor N N N N Senior 171.4410 32.12% 60 Kehe, Michael A104370 U Single Stk Major N N N N 163.1096 30.56% 61 Hall II, Robert U Limited Minor N N N N 159.2154 29.83% 62 Schultz, Robert A83077 C Production Minor N N N N 157.9947 29.60% 63 Campbell, Carol TY93173 D Limited Minor Y N N N 137.0331 25.67% 64 Patrick, Lori A100406 D Production Minor Y N N N 127.0712 23.81% 65 Legaspi, Ronald A101414 U Production Minor N N N N 120.9844 22.67% 66 Ogburn, Wyatt U PCC Minor N N N N Junior 97.4626 18.26% 67 Greene, Melissa U Limited Minor Y N N N 75.1718 14.08% 68 Hayes, Toni A87487 D Limited Minor Y N N N 73.7273 13.81% 69 Nicodemus, Denise A99641 D Limited Minor Y N N N Senior 56.2793 10.54% 70 Pugh, Richard TY30485 B Production Minor N N N N Super Senior 50.4156 9.45% 71 Hoover, Tatiana U Limited Minor Y N N N 30.3207 5.68%