Recent Local Match Results

Separated Results by Division

MCRC SEPTEMBER 2017 USPSA MATCH

STAGE 1 Both Sides Move to the Center

Place Name No. Class Div Pts Pen Time Hit Fact Stg Pts Stg %

1 Price, Robert 26 B Open 153 0 22.41 6.8273 160.0000 100.00% 2 Price, Dilon 41 A Open 152 0 23.22 6.5461 153.4100 95.88% 3 Joyce, Jim 21 M Open 133 30 17.44 5.9060 138.4090 86.51% 4 Bailey, Bob 6 M Carry Opt 150 0 25.65 5.8480 137.0498 85.66% 5 Crain, Travis 5 B Single Stk 134 0 23.44 5.7167 133.9727 83.73% 6 Frick, Victor 38 U Carry Opt 128 0 24.46 5.2330 122.6371 76.65% 7 Dische, Linda 1 C Open 147 10 26.57 5.1562 120.8372 75.52% 8 Spruell, Wilbert 25 B Carry Opt 156 0 30.95 5.0404 118.1234 73.83% 9 Rogers, Michael 23 A PCC 142 20 24.77 4.9253 115.4260 72.14% 10 Edens, John 34 D Carry Opt 158 0 33.18 4.7619 111.5967 69.75% 11 Fritz, Tim 2 C Limited 136 0 30.13 4.5138 105.7824 66.11% 12 Troutman, Wayne 10 B Production 130 0 29.61 4.3904 102.8905 64.31% 13 Gilder, Rick 16 C Limited 119 10 25.49 4.2762 100.2141 62.63% 14 Silverthorn, Kent 47 C Carry Opt 144 0 34.39 4.1873 98.1307 61.33% 15 Ruffner, Heath 29 C Carry Opt 134 0 33.29 4.0252 94.3319 58.96% 16 Roach, Bill 46 C Open 139 20 29.76 3.9987 93.7108 58.57% 17 Gainey, Mark 48 C Limited 127 10 30.51 3.8348 89.8698 56.17% 18 Quindo, Rene 14 C Limited 115 10 27.42 3.8293 89.7409 56.09% 19 Black, Jonathan 24 C Single Stk 132 10 32.49 3.7550 87.9996 55.00% 20 Patrick, Barry 22 C Carry Opt 130 0 36.37 3.5744 83.7672 52.35% 21 Crain, Stefanie 7 D Limited 137 0 38.33 3.5742 83.7625 52.35% 22 Magagnoli, Joe 33 C Single Stk 138 20 33.34 3.5393 82.9446 51.84% 23 Plunkett, Tim 8 U Limited 134 0 38.53 3.4778 81.5034 50.94% 24 Socia, Barry 11 C Production 114 20 27.41 3.4294 80.3691 50.23% 25 Blackwell, Steve 30 C Limited 134 0 39.73 3.3728 79.0427 49.40% 26 Greski, Leonard 3 B Single Stk 137 10 37.77 3.3625 78.8013 49.25% 27 Burnstein, Linden 15 D Limited 144 10 40.62 3.2989 77.3108 48.32% 28 Toler, Rhett 18 B Production 116 0 37.00 3.1351 73.4721 45.92% 29 Champion, Jennifer 40 D Open 125 10 38.12 3.0168 70.6997 44.19% 30 Baker, Bill 31 C Limited 120 20 33.15 3.0166 70.6950 44.18% 31 Smith, Josh 9 D Limited 90 20 25.55 2.7397 64.2058 40.13% 32 Atkinson, Steve 35 D Carry Opt 125 10 43.19 2.6627 62.4012 39.00% 33 Klinesteker, Tyler 39 U Production 106 0 39.94 2.6540 62.1974 38.87% 34 Nicodemus, Denise 36 D Limited 117 10 40.66 2.6316 61.6724 38.55% 35 Holling, Julie 28 C Limited 131 20 43.12 2.5742 60.3272 37.70% 36 Martin, Joseph 44 U Limited 94 30 27.49 2.3281 54.5598 34.10% 37 Legaspi, Ronald 17 D Production 112 10 43.83 2.3272 54.5387 34.09% 38 Myers, Rachel 32 U Carry Opt 118 0 51.75 2.2802 53.4372 33.40% 39 Rouse, Lee 19 U PCC 135 30 47.97 2.1889 51.2976 32.06% 40 Martin, Justin 43 U Limited 94 20 35.75 2.0699 48.5088 30.32% 41 Miller, Kyle 13 U Carry Opt 91 30 33.29 1.8324 42.9429 26.84% 42 Yumol, Benny 27 C Open 111 60 28.36 1.7983 42.1437 26.34% 43 Wingard, Michael 45 C Revolver 109 40 64.07 1.0769 25.2375 15.77% 44 Galutera, Gener 12 D Production 90 50 40.02 0.9995 23.4236 14.64% 45 Blank, Bryan 4 D Limited 65 40 34.30 0.7289 17.0820 10.68% 46 Patrick, Lori 20 D Production 85 70 53.52 0.2803 6.5689 4.11% 47 Pugh, Richard 42 B Production 0 0 .00 0.0000 0.0000 0.00%

STAGE 2 Gwinnett's Goodtime Emporium

Place Name No. Class Div Pts Pen Time Hit Fact Stg Pts Stg %

1 Joyce, Jim 21 M Open 141 0 13.19 10.6899 160.0000 100.00% 2 Price, Dilon 41 A Open 145 0 14.96 9.6925 145.0715 90.67% 3 Price, Robert 26 B Open 153 0 17.30 8.8439 132.3702 82.73% 4 Bailey, Bob 6 M Carry Opt 156 0 19.13 8.1547 122.0546 76.28% 5 Roach, Bill 46 C Open 139 0 17.50 7.9429 118.8846 74.30% 6 Fritz, Tim 2 C Limited 151 0 19.39 7.7875 116.5586 72.85% 7 Crain, Travis 5 B Single Stk 144 0 19.04 7.5630 113.1984 70.75% 8 Quindo, Rene 14 C Limited 146 0 20.03 7.2891 109.0989 68.19% 9 Spruell, Wilbert 25 B Carry Opt 152 0 21.08 7.2106 107.9239 67.45% 10 Dische, Linda 1 C Open 145 0 20.71 7.0014 104.7927 65.50% 11 Yumol, Benny 27 C Open 139 0 20.32 6.8406 102.3860 63.99% 12 Greski, Leonard 3 B Single Stk 148 0 21.65 6.8360 102.3171 63.95% 13 Gilder, Rick 16 C Limited 130 0 19.45 6.6838 100.0391 62.52% 14 Magagnoli, Joe 33 C Single Stk 146 0 22.64 6.4488 96.5218 60.33% 15 Ruffner, Heath 29 C Carry Opt 140 0 23.78 5.8873 88.1176 55.07% 16 Holling, Julie 28 C Limited 142 0 24.58 5.7771 86.4682 54.04% 17 Blackwell, Steve 30 C Limited 153 0 26.62 5.7476 86.0266 53.77% 18 Rouse, Lee 19 U PCC 150 10 24.50 5.7143 85.5282 53.46% 19 Troutman, Wayne 10 B Production 136 0 23.86 5.6999 85.3127 53.32% 20 Crain, Stefanie 7 D Limited 150 0 26.57 5.6455 84.4985 52.81% 21 Gainey, Mark 48 C Limited 135 0 24.24 5.5693 83.3579 52.10% 22 Socia, Barry 11 C Production 123 10 20.60 5.4854 82.1022 51.31% 23 Toler, Rhett 18 B Production 134 10 22.84 5.4291 81.2595 50.79% 24 Champion, Jennifer 40 D Open 155 0 29.00 5.3448 79.9978 50.00% 25 Edens, John 34 D Carry Opt 138 0 26.08 5.2914 79.1985 49.50% 26 Burnstein, Linden 15 D Limited 146 0 28.36 5.1481 77.0537 48.16% 27 Rogers, Michael 23 A PCC 139 10 25.70 5.0195 75.1289 46.96% 28 Smith, Josh 9 D Limited 122 20 20.45 4.9878 74.6544 46.66% 29 Baker, Bill 31 C Limited 141 10 26.34 4.9734 74.4389 46.52% 30 Patrick, Barry 22 C Carry Opt 147 10 28.20 4.8582 72.7146 45.45% 31 Silverthorn, Kent 47 C Carry Opt 148 0 30.57 4.8413 72.4617 45.29% 32 Atkinson, Steve 35 D Carry Opt 148 0 30.96 4.7804 71.5502 44.72% 33 Frick, Victor 38 U Carry Opt 119 20 21.83 4.5350 67.8772 42.42% 34 Black, Jonathan 24 C Single Stk 150 10 31.15 4.4944 67.2695 42.04% 35 Martin, Joseph 44 U Limited 135 10 28.13 4.4437 66.5106 41.57% 36 Myers, Rachel 32 U Carry Opt 156 0 36.16 4.3142 64.5724 40.36% 37 Martin, Justin 43 U Limited 106 20 20.29 4.2385 63.4393 39.65% 38 Blank, Bryan 4 D Limited 131 20 26.67 4.1620 62.2943 38.93% 39 Klinesteker, Tyler 39 U Production 144 0 36.56 3.9387 58.9521 36.85% 40 Legaspi, Ronald 17 D Production 144 0 36.62 3.9323 58.8563 36.79% 41 Plunkett, Tim 8 U Limited 129 10 31.03 3.8350 57.4000 35.87% 42 Wingard, Michael 45 C Revolver 139 10 44.18 2.9199 43.7033 27.31% 43 Patrick, Lori 20 D Production 114 20 32.97 2.8511 42.6736 26.67% 44 Nicodemus, Denise 36 D Limited 115 30 31.67 2.6839 40.1710 25.11% 45 Galutera, Gener 12 D Production 128 0 53.14 2.4087 36.0520 22.53% 46 Miller, Kyle 13 U Carry Opt 113 40 37.23 1.9608 29.3481 18.34% 47 Pugh, Richard 42 B Production 0 0 .00 0.0000 0.0000 0.00%

STAGE 3 3-V ( CM 03 - 04 )

Place Name No. Class Div Pts Pen Time Hit Fact Stg Pts Stg %

1 Price, Dilon 41 A Open 69 0 8.45 8.1657 70.0000 100.00% 2 Bailey, Bob 6 M Carry Opt 68 0 8.85 7.6836 65.8672 94.10% 3 Rogers, Michael 23 A PCC 66 0 9.96 6.6265 56.8053 81.15% 4 Price, Robert 26 B Open 69 0 10.95 6.3014 54.0184 77.17% 5 Dische, Linda 1 C Open 67 0 10.71 6.2558 53.6275 76.61% 6 Spruell, Wilbert 25 B Carry Opt 66 0 10.64 6.2030 53.1749 75.96% 7 Greski, Leonard 3 B Single Stk 64 0 11.33 5.6487 48.4232 69.18% 8 Fritz, Tim 2 C Limited 58 0 10.43 5.5609 47.6705 68.10% 9 Roach, Bill 46 C Open 68 0 12.59 5.4011 46.3006 66.14% 10 Joyce, Jim 21 M Open 62 20 8.06 5.2109 44.6701 63.81% 11 Troutman, Wayne 10 B Production 64 0 12.85 4.9805 42.6951 60.99% 12 Patrick, Barry 22 C Carry Opt 68 0 14.56 4.6703 40.0359 57.19% 13 Black, Jonathan 24 C Single Stk 67 0 14.35 4.6690 40.0247 57.18% 14 Blackwell, Steve 30 C Limited 68 0 14.71 4.6227 39.6278 56.61% 15 Silverthorn, Kent 47 C Carry Opt 64 0 13.91 4.6010 39.4418 56.35% 16 Blank, Bryan 4 D Limited 58 0 12.84 4.5171 38.7226 55.32% 17 Crain, Travis 5 B Single Stk 55 10 10.11 4.4510 38.1559 54.51% 18 Gilder, Rick 16 C Limited 50 0 11.42 4.3783 37.5327 53.62% 19 Socia, Barry 11 C Production 54 0 12.45 4.3373 37.1813 53.12% 20 Ruffner, Heath 29 C Carry Opt 62 0 14.30 4.3357 37.1675 53.10% 21 Champion, Jennifer 40 D Open 68 0 17.02 3.9953 34.2495 48.93% 22 Gainey, Mark 48 C Limited 60 10 13.16 3.7994 32.5701 46.53% 23 Burnstein, Linden 15 D Limited 67 0 17.87 3.7493 32.1407 45.92% 24 Smith, Josh 9 D Limited 54 0 15.77 3.4242 29.3538 41.93% 25 Baker, Bill 31 C Limited 60 10 14.63 3.4176 29.2972 41.85% 26 Rouse, Lee 19 U PCC 66 10 17.10 3.2749 28.0739 40.11% 27 Martin, Joseph 44 U Limited 60 0 18.71 3.2068 27.4901 39.27% 28 Edens, John 34 D Carry Opt 57 20 11.85 3.1224 26.7666 38.24% 29 Yumol, Benny 27 C Open 60 20 13.04 3.0675 26.2960 37.57% 30 Quindo, Rene 14 C Limited 62 10 19.35 2.6873 23.0367 32.91% 31 Crain, Stefanie 7 D Limited 53 10 17.43 2.4670 21.1482 30.21% 32 Plunkett, Tim 8 U Limited 42 0 17.03 2.4662 21.1414 30.20% 33 Frick, Victor 38 U Carry Opt 66 30 14.60 2.4658 21.1379 30.20% 34 Myers, Rachel 32 U Carry Opt 65 20 18.58 2.4220 20.7625 29.66% 35 Toler, Rhett 18 B Production 44 20 11.23 2.1371 18.3202 26.17% 36 Nicodemus, Denise 36 D Limited 41 10 16.19 1.9148 16.4145 23.45% 37 Wingard, Michael 45 C Revolver 57 10 28.61 1.6428 14.0828 20.12% 38 Magagnoli, Joe 33 C Single Stk 47 40 9.84 0.7114 6.0984 8.71% 39 Martin, Justin 43 U Limited 38 30 15.27 0.5239 4.4911 6.42% 40 Patrick, Lori 20 D Production 41 30 24.38 0.4512 3.8679 5.53% 41 Galutera, Gener 12 D Production 0 280 15.28 0.0000 0.0000 0.00% Tie Miller, Kyle 13 U Carry Opt 24 50 18.80 0.0000 0.0000 0.00% Tie Pugh, Richard 42 B Production 0 0 .00 0.0000 0.0000 0.00% Tie Klinesteker, Tyler 39 U Production 41 60 26.05 0.0000 0.0000 0.00% Tie Holling, Julie 28 C Limited 48 90 20.66 0.0000 0.0000 0.00% Tie Legaspi, Ronald 17 D Production 52 80 24.23 0.0000 0.0000 0.00% Tie Atkinson, Steve 35 D Carry Opt 36 120 9.17 0.0000 0.0000 0.00%

STAGE 4 Delta Team #4

Place Name No. Class Div Pts Pen Time Hit Fact Stg Pts Stg %

1 Joyce, Jim 21 M Open 115 0 12.86 8.9425 120.0000 100.00% 2 Price, Dilon 41 A Open 114 0 14.53 7.8458 105.2833 87.74% 3 Price, Robert 26 B Open 106 0 13.69 7.7429 103.9025 86.59% 4 Quindo, Rene 14 C Limited 110 0 15.94 6.9009 92.6036 77.17% 5 Bailey, Bob 6 M Carry Opt 112 0 16.36 6.8460 91.8669 76.56% 6 Frick, Victor 38 U Carry Opt 112 0 16.82 6.6587 89.3535 74.46% 7 Roach, Bill 46 C Open 106 0 17.04 6.2207 83.4760 69.56% 8 Socia, Barry 11 C Production 112 0 18.84 5.9448 79.7737 66.48% 9 Troutman, Wayne 10 B Production 118 0 20.39 5.7872 77.6588 64.72% 10 Gainey, Mark 48 C Limited 106 0 18.71 5.6654 76.0244 63.35% 11 Fritz, Tim 2 C Limited 110 10 17.87 5.5960 75.0931 62.58% 12 Crain, Travis 5 B Single Stk 101 0 18.34 5.5071 73.9001 61.58% 13 Blackwell, Steve 30 C Limited 113 0 20.67 5.4669 73.3607 61.13% 14 Black, Jonathan 24 C Single Stk 107 0 19.59 5.4620 73.2949 61.08% 15 Greski, Leonard 3 B Single Stk 104 0 19.28 5.3942 72.3851 60.32% 16 Edens, John 34 D Carry Opt 116 0 21.53 5.3878 72.2992 60.25% 17 Spruell, Wilbert 25 B Carry Opt 108 0 20.19 5.3492 71.7813 59.82% 18 Toler, Rhett 18 B Production 106 0 19.91 5.3240 71.4431 59.54% 19 Miller, Kyle 13 U Carry Opt 98 0 18.42 5.3203 71.3935 59.49% 20 Rogers, Michael 23 A PCC 94 10 16.01 5.2467 70.4058 58.67% 21 Ruffner, Heath 29 C Carry Opt 106 0 21.61 4.9051 65.8219 54.85% 22 Crain, Stefanie 7 D Limited 114 0 23.36 4.8801 65.4864 54.57% 23 Martin, Justin 43 U Limited 91 10 16.73 4.8416 64.9698 54.14% 24 Dische, Linda 1 C Open 111 0 23.17 4.7907 64.2867 53.57% 25 Pugh, Richard 42 B Production 110 0 23.03 4.7764 64.0948 53.41% 26 Silverthorn, Kent 47 C Carry Opt 104 0 21.83 4.7641 63.9298 53.27% 27 Holling, Julie 28 C Limited 110 0 23.22 4.7373 63.5701 52.98% 28 Martin, Joseph 44 U Limited 84 0 17.74 4.7351 63.5406 52.95% 29 Rouse, Lee 19 U PCC 100 0 21.50 4.6512 62.4148 52.01% 30 Gilder, Rick 16 C Limited 88 0 19.28 4.5643 61.2486 51.04% 31 Champion, Jennifer 40 D Open 107 0 23.58 4.5377 60.8917 50.74% 32 Plunkett, Tim 8 U Limited 112 0 25.93 4.3193 57.9610 48.30% 33 Smith, Josh 9 D Limited 79 10 16.04 4.3017 57.7248 48.10% 34 Baker, Bill 31 C Limited 104 0 24.19 4.2993 57.6926 48.08% 35 Patrick, Barry 22 C Carry Opt 103 10 21.68 4.2897 57.5638 47.97% 36 Burnstein, Linden 15 D Limited 112 0 26.69 4.1963 56.3104 46.93% 37 Magagnoli, Joe 33 C Single Stk 105 0 26.17 4.0122 53.8400 44.87% 38 Atkinson, Steve 35 D Carry Opt 102 0 26.20 3.8931 52.2418 43.53% 39 Patrick, Lori 20 D Production 106 0 31.16 3.4018 45.6490 38.04% 40 Legaspi, Ronald 17 D Production 106 0 32.38 3.2736 43.9287 36.61% 41 Myers, Rachel 32 U Carry Opt 118 0 37.01 3.1883 42.7840 35.65% 42 Klinesteker, Tyler 39 U Production 95 10 29.91 2.8419 38.1356 31.78% 43 Wingard, Michael 45 C Revolver 93 0 34.51 2.6949 36.1630 30.14% 44 Yumol, Benny 27 C Open 75 20 21.17 2.5980 34.8627 29.05% 45 Blank, Bryan 4 D Limited 78 40 19.40 1.9588 26.2853 21.90% 46 Nicodemus, Denise 36 D Limited 84 50 28.74 1.1830 15.8748 13.23% 47 Galutera, Gener 12 D Production 75 40 41.15 0.8505 11.4129 9.51%

STAGE 5 How Fast Are You?

Place Name No. Class Div Pts Pen Time Hit Fact Stg Pts Stg %

1 Joyce, Jim 21 M Open 84 0 10.85 7.7419 90.0000 100.00% 2 Rogers, Michael 23 A PCC 88 0 11.82 7.4450 86.5485 96.17% 3 Price, Dilon 41 A Open 87 0 12.72 6.8396 79.5107 88.35% 4 Frick, Victor 38 U Carry Opt 84 0 12.63 6.6508 77.3159 85.91% 5 Price, Robert 26 B Open 89 0 13.81 6.4446 74.9188 83.24% 6 Crain, Travis 5 B Single Stk 86 0 13.54 6.3516 73.8377 82.04% 7 Bailey, Bob 6 M Carry Opt 86 0 13.76 6.2500 72.6566 80.73% 8 Dische, Linda 1 C Open 85 0 13.84 6.1416 71.3964 79.33% 9 Rouse, Lee 19 U PCC 86 0 14.52 5.9229 68.8540 76.50% 10 Quindo, Rene 14 C Limited 80 0 14.86 5.3836 62.5846 69.54% 11 Spruell, Wilbert 25 B Carry Opt 84 0 15.73 5.3401 62.0789 68.98% 12 Roach, Bill 46 C Open 86 0 16.36 5.2567 61.1094 67.90% 13 Socia, Barry 11 C Production 80 0 15.30 5.2288 60.7851 67.54% 14 Greski, Leonard 3 B Single Stk 85 0 16.60 5.1205 59.5261 66.14% 15 Yumol, Benny 27 C Open 81 10 14.48 4.9033 57.0011 63.33% 16 Black, Jonathan 24 C Single Stk 83 0 17.46 4.7537 55.2620 61.40% 17 Toler, Rhett 18 B Production 72 0 15.38 4.6814 54.4215 60.47% 18 Baker, Bill 31 C Limited 78 0 16.68 4.6763 54.3622 60.40% 19 Edens, John 34 D Carry Opt 84 0 18.94 4.4351 51.5583 57.29% 20 Fritz, Tim 2 C Limited 84 10 17.01 4.3504 50.5736 56.19% 21 Troutman, Wayne 10 B Production 81 10 16.41 4.3266 50.2970 55.89% 22 Patrick, Barry 22 C Carry Opt 88 0 20.49 4.2948 49.9273 55.47% 23 Blackwell, Steve 30 C Limited 84 0 19.66 4.2726 49.6692 55.19% 24 Gilder, Rick 16 C Limited 69 10 14.36 4.1086 47.7627 53.07% 25 Gainey, Mark 48 C Limited 77 10 17.07 3.9250 45.6283 50.70% 26 Atkinson, Steve 35 D Carry Opt 80 0 21.36 3.7453 43.5393 48.38% 27 Silverthorn, Kent 47 C Carry Opt 81 10 19.22 3.6941 42.9441 47.72% 28 Burnstein, Linden 15 D Limited 79 10 19.69 3.5043 40.7377 45.26% 29 Crain, Stefanie 7 D Limited 79 0 22.67 3.4848 40.5110 45.01% 30 Champion, Jennifer 40 D Open 74 0 21.66 3.4164 39.7158 44.13% 31 Pugh, Richard 42 B Production 77 10 19.92 3.3635 39.1009 43.45% 32 Nicodemus, Denise 36 D Limited 70 0 22.91 3.0554 35.5192 39.47% 33 Magagnoli, Joe 33 C Single Stk 69 20 17.96 2.7283 31.7166 35.24% 34 Holling, Julie 28 C Limited 81 0 30.07 2.6937 31.3144 34.79% 35 Ruffner, Heath 29 C Carry Opt 72 20 19.64 2.6477 30.7797 34.20% 36 Smith, Josh 9 D Limited 58 20 14.38 2.6426 30.7204 34.13% 37 Blank, Bryan 4 D Limited 64 20 17.41 2.5273 29.3800 32.64% 38 Legaspi, Ronald 17 D Production 79 10 28.21 2.4459 28.4337 31.59% 39 Myers, Rachel 32 U Carry Opt 86 0 38.53 2.2320 25.9471 28.83% 40 Wingard, Michael 45 C Revolver 68 20 21.71 2.2110 25.7030 28.56% 41 Martin, Joseph 44 U Limited 62 20 19.54 2.1494 24.9869 27.76% 42 Klinesteker, Tyler 39 U Production 66 20 26.56 1.7319 20.1334 22.37% 43 Martin, Justin 43 U Limited 50 20 17.96 1.6704 19.4185 21.58% 44 Galutera, Gener 12 D Production 62 20 31.34 1.3401 15.5787 17.31% 45 Miller, Kyle 13 U Carry Opt 51 30 22.52 0.9325 10.8404 12.04% 46 Plunkett, Tim 8 U Limited 57 30 29.93 0.9021 10.4870 11.65% 47 Patrick, Lori 20 D Production 55 30 30.94 0.8080 9.3930 10.44%

STAGE 6 Crystal Run

Place Name No. Class Div Pts Pen Time Hit Fact Stg Pts Stg %

1 Joyce, Jim 21 M Open 99 0 7.47 13.2530 110.0000 100.00% 2 Rogers, Michael 23 A PCC 98 0 10.10 9.7030 80.5350 73.21% 3 Bailey, Bob 6 M Carry Opt 106 0 11.56 9.1696 76.1077 69.19% 4 Price, Dilon 41 A Open 97 0 12.02 8.0699 66.9802 60.89% 5 Crain, Travis 5 B Single Stk 103 0 13.74 7.4964 62.2202 56.56% 6 Price, Robert 26 B Open 109 0 14.80 7.3649 61.1287 55.57% 7 Gilder, Rick 16 C Limited 96 0 13.56 7.0796 58.7607 53.42% 8 Roach, Bill 46 C Open 101 0 14.72 6.8614 56.9497 51.77% 9 Rouse, Lee 19 U PCC 98 0 14.35 6.8293 56.6832 51.53% 10 Greski, Leonard 3 B Single Stk 100 0 15.33 6.5232 54.1426 49.22% 11 Troutman, Wayne 10 B Production 110 0 17.31 6.3547 52.7441 47.95% 12 Fritz, Tim 2 C Limited 89 0 14.15 6.2898 52.2054 47.46% 13 Spruell, Wilbert 25 B Carry Opt 96 0 15.55 6.1736 51.2409 46.58% 14 Frick, Victor 38 U Carry Opt 96 0 15.57 6.1657 51.1754 46.52% 15 Baker, Bill 31 C Limited 93 10 14.51 5.7202 47.4777 43.16% 16 Blank, Bryan 4 D Limited 94 0 16.73 5.6186 46.6344 42.39% 17 Black, Jonathan 24 C Single Stk 96 10 15.78 5.4499 45.2342 41.12% 18 Socia, Barry 11 C Production 87 10 14.28 5.3922 44.7553 40.69% 19 Ruffner, Heath 29 C Carry Opt 104 0 19.33 5.3802 44.6557 40.60% 20 Yumol, Benny 27 C Open 98 0 18.25 5.3699 44.5702 40.52% 21 Martin, Justin 43 U Limited 96 0 17.91 5.3601 44.4889 40.44% 22 Gainey, Mark 48 C Limited 89 10 14.96 5.2807 43.8298 39.85% 23 Patrick, Barry 22 C Carry Opt 98 0 18.56 5.2802 43.8257 39.84% 24 Magagnoli, Joe 33 C Single Stk 101 0 19.54 5.1689 42.9019 39.00% 25 Silverthorn, Kent 47 C Carry Opt 98 10 17.23 5.1074 42.3915 38.54% 26 Martin, Joseph 44 U Limited 83 10 14.80 4.9324 40.9390 37.22% 27 Plunkett, Tim 8 U Limited 98 0 20.08 4.8805 40.5082 36.83% 28 Blackwell, Steve 30 C Limited 103 0 21.27 4.8425 40.1928 36.54% 29 Burnstein, Linden 15 D Limited 105 0 21.83 4.8099 39.9222 36.29% 30 Quindo, Rene 14 C Limited 85 20 13.79 4.7136 39.1229 35.57% 31 Toler, Rhett 18 B Production 87 10 16.53 4.6582 38.6631 35.15% 32 Edens, John 34 D Carry Opt 100 0 22.26 4.4924 37.2870 33.90% 33 Atkinson, Steve 35 D Carry Opt 94 0 22.42 4.1927 34.7994 31.64% 34 Holling, Julie 28 C Limited 94 0 24.30 3.8683 32.1069 29.19% 35 Nicodemus, Denise 36 D Limited 82 0 21.38 3.8354 31.8338 28.94% 36 Dische, Linda 1 C Open 94 50 15.36 2.8646 23.7762 21.61% 37 Patrick, Lori 20 D Production 79 10 24.23 2.8477 23.6359 21.49% 38 Pugh, Richard 42 B Production 89 40 17.72 2.7652 22.9512 20.86% 39 Klinesteker, Tyler 39 U Production 85 20 24.36 2.6683 22.1469 20.13% 40 Legaspi, Ronald 17 D Production 93 20 29.63 2.4637 20.4487 18.59% 41 Crain, Stefanie 7 D Limited 81 30 23.17 2.2011 18.2691 16.61% 42 Wingard, Michael 45 C Revolver 87 10 39.82 1.9337 16.0497 14.59% 43 Galutera, Gener 12 D Production 73 10 32.92 1.9137 15.8837 14.44% 44 Smith, Josh 9 D Limited 57 40 10.74 1.5829 13.1381 11.94% 45 Myers, Rachel 32 U Carry Opt 106 0 71.71 1.4782 12.2691 11.15% 46 Champion, Jennifer 40 D Open 96 10 66.71 1.2892 10.7004 9.73% 47 Miller, Kyle 13 U Carry Opt 32 130 13.14 0.0000 0.0000 0.00%

ALL DIVISIONS COMBINED MATCH RESULTS

Place Name USPSA Class Division PF Lady Mil Law For Age Points Stg %

1 Joyce, Jim A8166 M Open Major N N N N 663.0791 100.00% 2 Price, Dilon A98916 A Open Major N N N N 620.2557 93.54% 3 Price, Robert A101792 B Open Major N N N N 586.3386 88.43% 4 Bailey, Bob A8318 M Carry Opt Minor N N N N Senior 565.6029 85.30% 5 Crain, Travis TY98091 B Single Stk Major N N N N 495.2850 74.69% 6 Rogers, Michael A73893 A PCC Minor N N N N 484.8495 73.12% 7 Spruell, Wilbert A3853 B Carry Opt Minor N N N N Super Senior 464.3233 70.03% 8 Roach, Bill A86799 C Open Major N N N N Super Senior 460.4311 69.44% 9 Fritz, Tim TY78960 C Limited Major N N N N Senior 447.8836 67.55% 10 Dische, Linda A80405 C Open Major Y N N N Super Senior 438.7167 66.16% 11 Frick, Victor U Carry Opt Minor N N N N 429.4970 64.77% 12 Quindo, Rene A100438 C Limited Minor N N N N 416.1876 62.77% 13 Greski, Leonard A50553 B Single Stk Major N N N N 415.5954 62.68% 14 Troutman, Wayne A59371 B Production Minor N N N N Super Senior 411.5982 62.07% 15 Gilder, Rick A90561 C Limited Minor N N N N 405.5579 61.16% 16 Socia, Barry L4174 C Production Minor N N N N Senior 384.9667 58.06% 17 Edens, John A100125 D Carry Opt Minor N N N N 378.7063 57.11% 18 Gainey, Mark A69714 C Limited Major N N N N 371.2804 55.99% 19 Black, Jonathan TY79057 C Single Stk Major N N N N 369.0849 55.66% 20 Blackwell, Steve A103527 C Limited Major N N N N 367.9198 55.49% 21 Ruffner, Heath A98342 C Carry Opt Minor N N N N 360.8743 54.42% 22 Silverthorn, Kent A94849 C Carry Opt Minor N N N N Super Senior 359.2996 54.19% 23 Rouse, Lee L2945 U PCC Minor N N Y N Senior 352.8517 53.21% 24 Patrick, Barry A100386 C Carry Opt Minor N N N N 347.8345 52.46% 25 Toler, Rhett L2456 B Production Minor N N N N 337.5795 50.91% 26 Baker, Bill A104005 C Limited Minor N N N N 333.9636 50.37% 27 Burnstein, Linden TY94159 D Limited Major N N N N 323.4755 48.78% 28 Magagnoli, Joe A96880 C Single Stk Major N N N N 314.0233 47.36% 29 Crain, Stefanie TY98092 D Limited Major Y N N N 313.6757 47.31% 30 Yumol, Benny A33652 C Open Major N N N N Senior 307.2597 46.34% 31 Champion, Jennifer A103849 D Open Major Y N N N 296.2549 44.68% 32 Martin, Joseph U Limited Minor N N N N 278.0270 41.93% 33 Holling, Julie L4278 C Limited Major Y N N N 273.7868 41.29% 34 Smith, Josh A92598 D Limited Minor N N N N 269.7973 40.69% 35 Plunkett, Tim U Limited Minor N N N N 269.0010 40.57% 36 Atkinson, Steve A77566 D Carry Opt Minor N N N N Senior 264.5319 39.89% 37 Martin, Justin U Limited Minor N N N N 245.3164 37.00% 38 Blank, Bryan A11862 D Limited Minor N N N N Senior 220.3986 33.24% 39 Myers, Rachel U Carry Opt Minor Y N N N 219.7723 33.14% 40 Legaspi, Ronald A101414 D Production Minor N N N N 206.2061 31.10% 41 Klinesteker, Tyler U Production Minor N Y N N 201.5654 30.40% 42 Nicodemus, Denise A99641 D Limited Minor Y N N N 201.4857 30.39% 43 Wingard, Michael TY4747 C Revolver Major N N N N 160.9393 24.27% 44 Miller, Kyle PEN U Carry Opt Minor N N N N 154.5249 23.30% 45 Patrick, Lori A100406 D Production Minor Y N N N 131.7883 19.88% 46 Pugh, Richard TY30485 B Production Minor N N N N Super Senior 126.1469 19.02% 47 Galutera, Gener TY101424 D Production Minor N N N N Senior 102.3509 15.44%