Results


Recent Local Match Results

Combined Results for all Divisions



MCRC MAY 2017 USPSA MATCH
OPEN DIVISION STAGE 1 U Turn

Place Name No. Class Div Pts Pen Time Hit Fact Stg Pts Stg %

1 Thompson, Scott 26 M Open 128 0 12.02 10.6489 140.0000 100.00% 2 Bryson, Donnie 51 M Open 122 0 12.26 9.9511 130.8261 93.45% 3 Price, Dilon 1 B Open 137 0 15.26 8.9777 118.0289 84.31% 4 Hughes, Eddie 6 B Open 112 10 15.88 6.4232 84.4452 60.32% 5 Dische, Linda 13 C Open 134 0 58.17 2.3036 30.2852 21.63%

LIMITED DIVISION STAGE 1 U Turn

Place Name No. Class Div Pts Pen Time Hit Fact Stg Pts Stg %

1 Simpson, Scotty 19 B Limited 137 0 16.13 8.4935 140.0000 100.00% 2 Land, Weston 28 A Limited 128 0 16.02 7.9900 131.7007 94.07% 3 Adams, Diana 14 C Limited 135 0 18.08 7.4668 123.0767 87.91% 4 Voravudhi, Tim 27 B Limited 123 0 16.91 7.2738 119.8954 85.64% 5 Stidom, Tom 21 U Limited 126 0 17.41 7.2372 119.2922 85.21% 6 Adams, Mike 17 B Limited 117 0 16.96 6.8986 113.7110 81.22% 7 Ginn, Matt 20 U Limited 116 0 19.28 6.0166 99.1728 70.84% 8 Richardson, Paul 2 B Limited 128 0 22.45 5.7016 93.9806 67.13% 9 Smith, Josh 42 X Limited 112 0 20.41 5.4875 90.4515 64.61% 10 Quindo, Rene 46 C Limited 119 10 19.96 5.4609 90.0131 64.30% 11 Frits, Michael 49 C Limited 125 10 23.20 4.9569 81.7055 58.36% 12 Champion, Jennifer 7 U Limited 110 20 28.25 3.1858 52.5122 37.51% 13 Campbell, Carol 39 D Limited 119 10 34.56 3.1539 51.9863 37.13% 14 Smith, Mike 50 U Limited 98 20 29.58 2.6369 43.4645 31.05% 15 Gray, Lucky 33 U Limited 96 40 24.92 2.2472 37.0410 26.46% DQed Burnstein, Linden 40 D Limited 128 0 29.99 0.0000 0.0000 0.00%

LIMITED 10 DIVISION STAGE 1 U Turn

Place Name No. Class Div Pts Pen Time Hit Fact Stg Pts Stg %

1 Troutman, Wayne 18 C Limited 10 134 0 24.26 5.5235 140.0000 100.00%

PRODUCTION DIVISION STAGE 1 U Turn

Place Name No. Class Div Pts Pen Time Hit Fact Stg Pts Stg %

1 Barber, Trevon 34 U Production 122 0 19.43 6.2790 140.0000 100.00% 2 Green, Glenn 23 C Production 128 0 22.93 5.5822 124.4638 88.90% 3 Lowe, Doug 4 C Production 116 0 20.84 5.5662 124.1070 88.65% 4 Greene, Andrew 36 C Production 123 10 20.79 5.4353 121.1884 86.56% 5 Arocha, Jose 54 B Production 126 0 24.61 5.1199 114.1561 81.54% 6 Smith, Joshua 48 B Production 119 10 22.73 4.7954 106.9208 76.37% 7 Sporinsky, Nick 47 U Production 124 0 25.91 4.7858 106.7068 76.22% 8 Dudley, Jamie 3 A Production 108 0 22.85 4.7265 105.3846 75.27% 9 Michael, Victor 53 U Production 111 10 21.39 4.7218 105.2798 75.20% 10 Holling, Julie 25 D Production 122 0 27.14 4.4952 100.2274 71.59% 11 Greene, Ashlynn 37 C Production 118 0 27.89 4.2309 94.3344 67.38% 12 Plunkett, Tim 41 U Production 112 0 31.54 3.5510 79.1750 56.55% 13 Patrick, Lori 22 D Production 112 0 33.00 3.3939 75.6722 54.05% 14 Godfrey, Kristi 24 D Production 126 0 48.76 2.5841 57.6165 41.15% 15 Legaspi, Ronald 43 U Production 97 10 42.21 2.0611 45.9554 32.83%

SINGLE STACK DIVISION STAGE 1 U Turn

Place Name No. Class Div Pts Pen Time Hit Fact Stg Pts Stg %

1 Wilton, Douglas 29 B Single Stack 115 10 16.54 6.3482 140.0000 100.00% 2 Magagnoli, Joe 32 C Single Stack 124 0 23.21 5.3425 117.8208 84.16% 3 Black, Jonathan 45 U Single Stack 120 20 22.27 4.4903 99.0268 70.73% 4 Arocha, Caitlyn 55 U Single Stack 71 90 31.23 0.0000 0.0000 0.00%

REVOLVER DIVISION STAGE 1 U Turn

Place Name No. Class Div Pts Pen Time Hit Fact Stg Pts Stg %

1 Wingard, Michael 38 C Revolver 110 0 29.79 3.6925 140.0000 100.00%

CARRY OPTICS DIVISION STAGE 1 U Turn

Place Name No. Class Div Pts Pen Time Hit Fact Stg Pts Stg %

1 Bailey, Bob 44 M Carry Optics 136 0 16.86 8.0664 140.0000 100.00% 2 Spruell, Wilbert 12 B Carry Optics 130 0 18.11 7.1784 124.5879 88.99% 3 Patrick, Barry 56 U Carry Optics 134 0 28.94 4.6303 80.3632 57.40%

PCC DIVISION STAGE 1 U Turn

Place Name No. Class Div Pts Pen Time Hit Fact Stg Pts Stg %

1 Roach, Tre 9 B PCC 124 0 13.29 9.3303 140.0000 100.00% 2 Ginn, Mike 15 B PCC 124 0 13.98 8.8698 133.0903 95.06% 3 Auman, Craig 8 A PCC 134 0 17.11 7.8317 117.5137 83.94% 4 Rogers, Michael 11 B PCC 126 0 17.31 7.2790 109.2205 78.01% 5 Silverthorn, Kent 10 C PCC 122 0 17.44 6.9954 104.9651 74.98% 6 Rouse, Lee 30 U PCC 124 0 19.42 6.3852 95.8091 68.44% 7 Voravudhi, Caitlin 31 U PCC 118 0 24.70 4.7773 71.6828 51.20% 8 Schultz, Robert 35 U PCC 122 0 40.87 2.9851 44.7911 31.99% 9 Roach, Bill 5 C PCC 118 0 49.55 2.3814 35.7326 25.52%

OPEN DIVISION STAGE 2 Across

Place Name No. Class Div Pts Pen Time Hit Fact Stg Pts Stg %

1 Price, Dilon 1 B Open 113 0 15.30 7.3856 115.0000 100.00% 2 Thompson, Scott 26 M Open 103 0 14.00 7.3571 114.5562 99.61% 3 Hughes, Eddie 6 B Open 110 0 16.82 6.5398 101.8302 88.55% 4 Bryson, Donnie 51 M Open 97 20 13.99 5.5039 85.7003 74.52% 5 Dische, Linda 13 C Open 105 0 19.18 5.4745 85.2426 74.12%

LIMITED DIVISION STAGE 2 Across

Place Name No. Class Div Pts Pen Time Hit Fact Stg Pts Stg %

1 Voravudhi, Tim 27 B Limited 110 0 16.18 6.7985 115.0000 100.00% 2 Land, Weston 28 A Limited 109 0 17.56 6.2073 104.9996 91.30% 3 Adams, Mike 17 B Limited 107 0 19.58 5.4648 92.4398 80.38% 4 Simpson, Scotty 19 B Limited 112 0 20.51 5.4608 92.3721 80.32% 5 Adams, Diana 14 C Limited 108 0 21.16 5.1040 86.3367 75.08% 6 Quindo, Rene 46 C Limited 99 0 20.94 4.7278 79.9731 69.54% 7 Ginn, Matt 20 U Limited 103 0 27.02 3.8120 64.4819 56.07% 8 Frits, Michael 49 C Limited 107 0 30.31 3.5302 59.7151 51.93% 9 Champion, Jennifer 7 U Limited 97 0 31.18 3.1110 52.6241 45.76% 10 Stidom, Tom 21 U Limited 111 0 35.74 3.1058 52.5361 45.68% 11 Richardson, Paul 2 B Limited 108 0 37.50 2.8800 48.7166 42.36% 12 Smith, Josh 42 X Limited 97 0 39.45 2.4588 41.5918 36.17% 13 Campbell, Carol 39 D Limited 105 0 46.37 2.2644 38.3034 33.31% 14 Gray, Lucky 33 U Limited 89 10 48.70 1.6222 27.4403 23.86% 15 Smith, Mike 50 U Limited 91 30 107.94 0.5651 9.5589 8.31% DQed Burnstein, Linden 40 D Limited 107 0 26.11 0.0000 0.0000 0.00%

LIMITED 10 DIVISION STAGE 2 Across

Place Name No. Class Div Pts Pen Time Hit Fact Stg Pts Stg %

1 Troutman, Wayne 18 C Limited 10 111 0 24.01 4.6231 115.0000 100.00%

PRODUCTION DIVISION STAGE 2 Across

Place Name No. Class Div Pts Pen Time Hit Fact Stg Pts Stg %

1 Smith, Joshua 48 B Production 101 0 19.26 5.2440 115.0000 100.00% 2 Michael, Victor 53 U Production 107 0 20.93 5.1123 112.1118 97.49% 3 Arocha, Jose 54 B Production 111 0 25.69 4.3207 94.7522 82.39% 4 Greene, Andrew 36 C Production 95 0 22.75 4.1758 91.5746 79.63% 5 Dudley, Jamie 3 A Production 111 0 29.04 3.8223 83.8224 72.89% 6 Lowe, Doug 4 C Production 101 0 31.34 3.2227 70.6732 61.45% 7 Green, Glenn 23 C Production 93 0 29.35 3.1687 69.4890 60.43% 8 Sporinsky, Nick 47 U Production 109 0 35.07 3.1081 68.1601 59.27% 9 Plunkett, Tim 41 U Production 105 0 49.18 2.1350 46.8202 40.71% 10 Holling, Julie 25 D Production 98 10 44.12 1.9946 43.7412 38.04% 11 Greene, Ashlynn 37 C Production 101 0 53.74 1.8794 41.2149 35.84% 12 Barber, Trevon 34 U Production 107 0 58.58 1.8266 40.0570 34.83% 13 Legaspi, Ronald 43 U Production 103 0 64.64 1.5934 34.9430 30.39% 14 Godfrey, Kristi 24 D Production 105 0 67.33 1.5595 34.1996 29.74% 15 Patrick, Lori 22 D Production 83 0 81.46 1.0189 22.3443 19.43%

SINGLE STACK DIVISION STAGE 2 Across

Place Name No. Class Div Pts Pen Time Hit Fact Stg Pts Stg %

1 Wilton, Douglas 29 B Single Stack 111 0 18.98 5.8483 115.0000 100.00% 2 Black, Jonathan 45 U Single Stack 112 0 30.90 3.6246 71.2735 61.98% 3 Magagnoli, Joe 32 C Single Stack 106 0 33.49 3.1651 62.2380 54.12% 4 Arocha, Caitlyn 55 U Single Stack 79 40 52.11 0.7484 14.7164 12.80%

REVOLVER DIVISION STAGE 2 Across

Place Name No. Class Div Pts Pen Time Hit Fact Stg Pts Stg %

1 Wingard, Michael 38 C Revolver 94 10 43.06 1.9508 115.0000 100.00%

CARRY OPTICS DIVISION STAGE 2 Across

Place Name No. Class Div Pts Pen Time Hit Fact Stg Pts Stg %

1 Bailey, Bob 44 M Carry Optics 111 0 18.27 6.0755 115.0000 100.00% 2 Spruell, Wilbert 12 B Carry Optics 113 0 21.00 5.3810 101.8542 88.57% 3 Patrick, Barry 56 U Carry Optics 111 0 29.76 3.7298 70.5995 61.39%

PCC DIVISION STAGE 2 Across

Place Name No. Class Div Pts Pen Time Hit Fact Stg Pts Stg %

1 Auman, Craig 8 A PCC 111 0 18.35 6.0490 115.0000 100.00% 2 Rogers, Michael 11 B PCC 101 0 18.07 5.5894 106.2624 92.40% 3 Silverthorn, Kent 10 C PCC 105 0 20.18 5.2032 98.9202 86.02% 4 Rouse, Lee 30 U PCC 103 0 20.76 4.9615 94.3251 82.02% 5 Roach, Bill 5 C PCC 97 0 23.29 4.1649 79.1806 68.85% 6 Ginn, Mike 15 B PCC 90 30 15.48 3.8760 73.6882 64.08% 7 Voravudhi, Caitlin 31 U PCC 97 0 30.43 3.1876 60.6008 52.70% 8 Roach, Tre 9 B PCC 93 0 29.63 3.1387 59.6711 51.89% 9 Schultz, Robert 35 U PCC 99 0 35.69 2.7739 52.7357 45.86%

OPEN DIVISION STAGE 3 Long Way Around

Place Name No. Class Div Pts Pen Time Hit Fact Stg Pts Stg %

1 Thompson, Scott 26 M Open 135 0 13.96 9.6705 140.0000 100.00% 2 Price, Dilon 1 B Open 135 0 14.58 9.2593 134.0471 95.75% 3 Bryson, Donnie 51 M Open 121 0 15.07 8.0292 116.2389 83.03% 4 Hughes, Eddie 6 B Open 124 0 17.58 7.0535 102.1136 72.94% 5 Dische, Linda 13 C Open 128 10 21.21 5.5634 80.5414 57.53%

LIMITED DIVISION STAGE 3 Long Way Around

Place Name No. Class Div Pts Pen Time Hit Fact Stg Pts Stg %

1 Voravudhi, Tim 27 B Limited 131 0 15.64 8.3760 140.0000 100.00% 2 Land, Weston 28 A Limited 140 0 17.08 8.1967 137.0031 97.86% 3 Simpson, Scotty 19 B Limited 131 0 18.04 7.2616 121.3734 86.70% 4 Adams, Diana 14 C Limited 130 0 19.45 6.6838 111.7159 79.80% 5 Stidom, Tom 21 U Limited 126 0 18.93 6.6561 111.2529 79.47% 6 Frits, Michael 49 C Limited 126 0 22.97 5.4854 91.6853 65.49% 7 Ginn, Matt 20 U Limited 125 10 21.84 5.2656 88.0115 62.87% 8 Smith, Josh 42 X Limited 118 0 23.77 4.9642 82.9737 59.27% 9 Adams, Mike 17 B Limited 121 10 22.67 4.8963 81.8388 58.46% 10 Richardson, Paul 2 B Limited 123 0 25.40 4.8425 80.9396 57.81% 11 Champion, Jennifer 7 U Limited 126 0 28.56 4.4118 73.7407 52.67% 12 Quindo, Rene 46 C Limited 136 0 34.13 3.9848 66.6036 47.57% 13 Campbell, Carol 39 D Limited 126 0 32.74 3.8485 64.3255 45.95% 14 Gray, Lucky 33 U Limited 121 10 31.83 3.4873 58.2882 41.63% 15 Smith, Mike 50 U Limited 107 30 42.36 1.8178 30.3835 21.70% DQed Burnstein, Linden 40 D Limited 133 0 26.82 0.0000 0.0000 0.00%

LIMITED 10 DIVISION STAGE 3 Long Way Around

Place Name No. Class Div Pts Pen Time Hit Fact Stg Pts Stg %

1 Troutman, Wayne 18 C Limited 10 129 10 21.58 5.5144 140.0000 100.00%

PRODUCTION DIVISION STAGE 3 Long Way Around

Place Name No. Class Div Pts Pen Time Hit Fact Stg Pts Stg %

1 Smith, Joshua 48 B Production 130 0 15.18 8.5639 140.0000 100.00% 2 Lowe, Doug 4 C Production 126 0 18.75 6.7200 109.8565 78.47% 3 Barber, Trevon 34 U Production 120 0 18.78 6.3898 104.4585 74.61% 4 Dudley, Jamie 3 A Production 130 0 20.67 6.2893 102.8155 73.44% 5 Michael, Victor 53 U Production 126 0 20.78 6.0635 99.1242 70.80% 6 Arocha, Jose 54 B Production 140 0 24.83 5.6383 92.1732 65.84% 7 Greene, Andrew 36 C Production 130 0 23.13 5.6204 91.8806 65.63% 8 Green, Glenn 23 C Production 132 0 24.46 5.3966 88.2220 63.02% 9 Greene, Ashlynn 37 C Production 134 0 30.07 4.4563 72.8502 52.04% 10 Holling, Julie 25 D Production 120 0 30.42 3.9448 64.4884 46.06% 11 Plunkett, Tim 41 U Production 120 20 28.95 3.4542 56.4682 40.33% 12 Patrick, Lori 22 D Production 132 0 38.49 3.4295 56.0644 40.05% 13 Sporinsky, Nick 47 U Production 118 20 29.34 3.3401 54.6029 39.00% 14 Legaspi, Ronald 43 U Production 128 0 39.86 3.2112 52.4957 37.50% 15 Godfrey, Kristi 24 D Production 128 0 57.07 2.2429 36.6662 26.19%

SINGLE STACK DIVISION STAGE 3 Long Way Around

Place Name No. Class Div Pts Pen Time Hit Fact Stg Pts Stg %

1 Wilton, Douglas 29 B Single Stack 130 0 18.58 6.9968 140.0000 100.00% 2 Black, Jonathan 45 U Single Stack 125 0 22.42 5.5754 111.5590 79.68% 3 Magagnoli, Joe 32 C Single Stack 125 0 27.72 4.5094 90.2292 64.45% 4 Arocha, Caitlyn 55 U Single Stack 115 10 30.51 3.4415 68.8615 49.19%

REVOLVER DIVISION STAGE 3 Long Way Around

Place Name No. Class Div Pts Pen Time Hit Fact Stg Pts Stg %

1 Wingard, Michael 38 C Revolver 114 0 39.08 2.9171 140.0000 100.00%

CARRY OPTICS DIVISION STAGE 3 Long Way Around

Place Name No. Class Div Pts Pen Time Hit Fact Stg Pts Stg %

1 Bailey, Bob 44 M Carry Optics 136 0 16.50 8.2424 140.0000 100.00% 2 Spruell, Wilbert 12 B Carry Optics 138 0 22.53 6.1252 104.0386 74.31% 3 Patrick, Barry 56 U Carry Optics 130 0 39.69 3.2754 55.6338 39.74%

PCC DIVISION STAGE 3 Long Way Around

Place Name No. Class Div Pts Pen Time Hit Fact Stg Pts Stg %

1 Roach, Tre 9 B PCC 122 0 15.27 7.9895 140.0000 100.00% 2 Rogers, Michael 11 B PCC 140 0 17.85 7.8431 137.4346 98.17% 3 Auman, Craig 8 A PCC 136 0 17.61 7.7229 135.3284 96.66% 4 Ginn, Mike 15 B PCC 122 0 17.24 7.0766 124.0033 88.57% 5 Roach, Bill 5 C PCC 122 0 20.84 5.8541 102.5814 73.27% 6 Schultz, Robert 35 U PCC 120 0 21.97 5.4620 95.7106 68.36% 7 Rouse, Lee 30 U PCC 118 0 21.62 5.4579 95.6388 68.31% 8 Silverthorn, Kent 10 C PCC 136 0 28.03 4.8519 85.0198 60.73% 9 Voravudhi, Caitlin 31 U PCC 134 0 29.61 4.5255 79.3003 56.64%

OPEN DIVISION STAGE 4 Confused

Place Name No. Class Div Pts Pen Time Hit Fact Stg Pts Stg %

1 Thompson, Scott 26 M Open 123 0 13.56 9.0708 140.0000 100.00% 2 Hughes, Eddie 6 B Open 130 0 17.40 7.4713 115.3131 82.37% 3 Bryson, Donnie 51 M Open 106 10 13.27 7.2344 111.6567 79.75% 4 Price, Dilon 1 B Open 137 0 19.78 6.9262 106.8999 76.36% 5 Dische, Linda 13 C Open 131 0 28.02 4.6752 72.1577 51.54%

LIMITED DIVISION STAGE 4 Confused

Place Name No. Class Div Pts Pen Time Hit Fact Stg Pts Stg %

1 Land, Weston 28 A Limited 136 0 16.76 8.1146 140.0000 100.00% 2 Voravudhi, Tim 27 B Limited 128 0 16.49 7.7623 133.9218 95.66% 3 Simpson, Scotty 19 B Limited 129 10 17.68 6.7308 116.1255 82.95% 4 Adams, Mike 17 B Limited 115 0 17.48 6.5789 113.5048 81.07% 5 Adams, Diana 14 C Limited 120 0 20.22 5.9347 102.3905 73.14% 6 Quindo, Rene 46 C Limited 104 0 18.42 5.6460 97.4096 69.58% 7 Ginn, Matt 20 U Limited 130 0 23.57 5.5155 95.1581 67.97% 8 Frits, Michael 49 C Limited 125 10 21.80 5.2752 91.0122 65.01% 9 Richardson, Paul 2 B Limited 129 0 24.53 5.2589 90.7310 64.81% 10 Stidom, Tom 21 U Limited 132 0 26.17 5.0439 87.0217 62.16% 11 Gray, Lucky 33 U Limited 134 0 27.12 4.9410 85.2463 60.89% 12 Smith, Josh 42 X Limited 118 0 26.85 4.3948 75.8228 54.16% 13 Campbell, Carol 39 D Limited 112 0 31.51 3.5544 61.3235 43.80% 14 Champion, Jennifer 7 U Limited 111 10 34.54 2.9241 50.4491 36.04% 15 Smith, Mike 50 U Limited 126 10 41.83 2.7731 47.8439 34.17%

LIMITED 10 DIVISION STAGE 4 Confused

Place Name No. Class Div Pts Pen Time Hit Fact Stg Pts Stg %

1 Troutman, Wayne 18 C Limited 10 128 0 21.51 5.9507 140.0000 100.00%

PRODUCTION DIVISION STAGE 4 Confused

Place Name No. Class Div Pts Pen Time Hit Fact Stg Pts Stg %

1 Smith, Joshua 48 B Production 116 0 16.40 7.0732 140.0000 100.00% 2 Michael, Victor 53 U Production 126 0 20.84 6.0461 119.6706 85.48% 3 Greene, Andrew 36 C Production 132 0 22.21 5.9433 117.6359 84.03% 4 Dudley, Jamie 3 A Production 123 10 19.52 5.7889 114.5798 81.84% 5 Arocha, Jose 54 B Production 126 0 21.87 5.7613 114.0335 81.45% 6 Lowe, Doug 4 C Production 120 0 21.76 5.5147 109.1526 77.97% 7 Barber, Trevon 34 U Production 125 10 21.18 5.4297 107.4702 76.76% 8 Green, Glenn 23 C Production 126 0 25.08 5.0239 99.4382 71.03% 9 Sporinsky, Nick 47 U Production 134 0 28.22 4.7484 93.9852 67.13% 10 Greene, Ashlynn 37 C Production 129 10 28.29 4.2064 83.2574 59.47% 11 Holling, Julie 25 D Production 119 10 29.04 3.7534 74.2911 53.07% 12 Patrick, Lori 22 D Production 122 0 33.60 3.6310 71.8685 51.33% 13 Plunkett, Tim 41 U Production 122 0 33.61 3.6299 71.8467 51.32% 14 Legaspi, Ronald 43 U Production 107 10 39.86 2.4335 48.1663 34.40% 15 Godfrey, Kristi 24 D Production 134 0 59.86 2.2386 44.3087 31.65%

SINGLE STACK DIVISION STAGE 4 Confused

Place Name No. Class Div Pts Pen Time Hit Fact Stg Pts Stg %

1 Wilton, Douglas 29 B Single Stack 128 0 17.02 7.5206 140.0000 100.00% 2 Black, Jonathan 45 U Single Stack 128 0 22.89 5.5920 104.0981 74.36% 3 Magagnoli, Joe 32 C Single Stack 128 0 26.78 4.7797 88.9767 63.55% 4 Arocha, Caitlyn 55 U Single Stack 94 20 22.66 3.2657 60.7928 43.42%

REVOLVER DIVISION STAGE 4 Confused

Place Name No. Class Div Pts Pen Time Hit Fact Stg Pts Stg %

1 Wingard, Michael 38 C Revolver 117 10 32.97 3.2454 140.0000 100.00%

CARRY OPTICS DIVISION STAGE 4 Confused

Place Name No. Class Div Pts Pen Time Hit Fact Stg Pts Stg %

1 Bailey, Bob 44 M Carry Optics 126 0 18.05 6.9806 140.0000 100.00% 2 Spruell, Wilbert 12 B Carry Optics 136 0 21.48 6.3315 126.9819 90.70% 3 Patrick, Barry 56 U Carry Optics 138 0 32.45 4.2527 85.2904 60.92%

PCC DIVISION STAGE 4 Confused

Place Name No. Class Div Pts Pen Time Hit Fact Stg Pts Stg %

1 Ginn, Mike 15 B PCC 126 0 15.99 7.8799 140.0000 100.00% 2 Auman, Craig 8 A PCC 134 0 17.36 7.7189 137.1396 97.96% 3 Rogers, Michael 11 B PCC 122 0 17.52 6.9635 123.7186 88.37% 4 Roach, Tre 9 B PCC 128 0 21.45 5.9674 106.0211 75.73% 5 Silverthorn, Kent 10 C PCC 136 0 23.24 5.8520 103.9709 74.26% 6 Schultz, Robert 35 U PCC 130 0 22.56 5.7624 102.3790 73.13% 7 Rouse, Lee 30 U PCC 124 0 22.96 5.4007 95.9527 68.54% 8 Roach, Bill 5 C PCC 110 0 21.65 5.0808 90.2692 64.48% 9 Voravudhi, Caitlin 31 U PCC 134 0 26.90 4.9814 88.5032 63.22%

OPEN DIVISION STAGE 5 Tight Squeeze ( CM 99 - 48 )

Place Name No. Class Div Pts Pen Time Hit Fact Stg Pts Stg %

1 Price, Dilon 1 B Open 59 0 6.98 8.4527 60.0000 100.00% 2 Hughes, Eddie 6 B Open 53 0 8.68 6.1060 43.3424 72.24% 3 Dische, Linda 13 C Open 54 10 10.35 4.2512 30.1764 50.29% 4 Thompson, Scott 26 M Open 46 40 5.77 1.0399 7.3815 12.30% 5 Bryson, Donnie 51 M Open 42 40 6.83 0.2928 2.0784 3.46%

LIMITED DIVISION STAGE 5 Tight Squeeze ( CM 99 - 48 )

Place Name No. Class Div Pts Pen Time Hit Fact Stg Pts Stg %

1 Land, Weston 28 A Limited 56 0 7.95 7.0440 60.0000 100.00% 2 Voravudhi, Tim 27 B Limited 45 0 7.53 5.9761 50.9037 84.84% 3 Simpson, Scotty 19 B Limited 60 0 10.23 5.8651 49.9583 83.26% 4 Stidom, Tom 21 U Limited 53 10 13.78 3.1205 26.5801 44.30% 5 Richardson, Paul 2 B Limited 49 20 9.45 3.0688 26.1397 43.57% 6 Campbell, Carol 39 D Limited 52 0 17.87 2.9099 24.7862 41.31% 7 Quindo, Rene 46 C Limited 46 20 9.08 2.8634 24.3901 40.65% 8 Smith, Josh 42 X Limited 34 0 12.45 2.7309 23.2615 38.77% 9 Adams, Diana 14 C Limited 41 20 8.38 2.5060 21.3458 35.58% 10 Ginn, Matt 20 U Limited 46 20 10.56 2.4621 20.9719 34.95% 11 Gray, Lucky 33 U Limited 42 20 11.76 1.8707 15.9344 26.56% 12 Frits, Michael 49 C Limited 48 30 11.85 1.5190 12.9387 21.56% 13 Champion, Jennifer 7 U Limited 37 30 12.43 0.5632 4.7973 8.00% 14 Adams, Mike 17 B Limited 36 60 8.37 0.0000 0.0000 0.00% Tie Smith, Mike 50 U Limited 32 80 26.24 0.0000 0.0000 0.00%

LIMITED 10 DIVISION STAGE 5 Tight Squeeze ( CM 99 - 48 )

Place Name No. Class Div Pts Pen Time Hit Fact Stg Pts Stg %

1 Troutman, Wayne 18 C Limited 10 48 20 10.11 2.7695 60.0000 100.00%

PRODUCTION DIVISION STAGE 5 Tight Squeeze ( CM 99 - 48 )

Place Name No. Class Div Pts Pen Time Hit Fact Stg Pts Stg %

1 Barber, Trevon 34 U Production 56 0 7.87 7.1156 60.0000 100.00% 2 Dudley, Jamie 3 A Production 56 0 9.12 6.1404 51.7769 86.29% 3 Greene, Andrew 36 C Production 54 0 10.48 5.1527 43.4485 72.41% 4 Sporinsky, Nick 47 U Production 60 0 13.20 4.5455 38.3285 63.88% 5 Lowe, Doug 4 C Production 49 10 9.34 4.1756 35.2094 58.68% 6 Plunkett, Tim 41 U Production 54 0 15.81 3.4156 28.8009 48.00% 7 Greene, Ashlynn 37 C Production 51 10 12.66 3.2385 27.3076 45.51% 8 Green, Glenn 23 C Production 48 20 9.01 3.1077 26.2047 43.67% 9 Arocha, Jose 54 B Production 46 30 7.96 2.0101 16.9495 28.25% 10 Holling, Julie 25 D Production 44 20 12.67 1.8942 15.9722 26.62% 11 Smith, Joshua 48 B Production 40 30 7.94 1.2594 10.6195 17.70% 12 Patrick, Lori 22 D Production 40 20 18.96 1.0549 8.8951 14.83% 13 Michael, Victor 53 U Production 48 40 9.15 0.8743 7.3723 12.29% 14 Legaspi, Ronald 43 U Production 35 30 18.32 0.2729 2.3011 3.84% 15 Godfrey, Kristi 24 D Production 27 60 16.96 0.0000 0.0000 0.00%

SINGLE STACK DIVISION STAGE 5 Tight Squeeze ( CM 99 - 48 )

Place Name No. Class Div Pts Pen Time Hit Fact Stg Pts Stg %

1 Magagnoli, Joe 32 C Single Stack 54 0 11.98 4.5075 60.0000 100.00% 2 Black, Jonathan 45 U Single Stack 52 10 10.00 4.2000 55.9068 93.18% 3 Wilton, Douglas 29 B Single Stack 50 20 9.19 3.2644 43.4529 72.42% 4 Arocha, Caitlyn 55 U Single Stack 39 10 11.68 2.4829 33.0502 55.08%

REVOLVER DIVISION STAGE 5 Tight Squeeze ( CM 99 - 48 )

Place Name No. Class Div Pts Pen Time Hit Fact Stg Pts Stg %

1 Wingard, Michael 38 C Revolver 51 10 13.32 3.0781 60.0000 100.00%

CARRY OPTICS DIVISION STAGE 5 Tight Squeeze ( CM 99 - 48 )

Place Name No. Class Div Pts Pen Time Hit Fact Stg Pts Stg %

1 Bailey, Bob 44 M Carry Optics 60 0 8.71 6.8886 60.0000 100.00% 2 Spruell, Wilbert 12 B Carry Optics 60 0 9.98 6.0120 52.3648 87.27% 3 Patrick, Barry 56 U Carry Optics 56 20 14.28 2.5210 21.9580 36.60%

PCC DIVISION STAGE 5 Tight Squeeze ( CM 99 - 48 )

Place Name No. Class Div Pts Pen Time Hit Fact Stg Pts Stg %

1 Auman, Craig 8 A PCC 60 0 8.57 7.0012 60.0000 100.00% 2 Ginn, Mike 15 B PCC 56 0 8.34 6.7146 57.5438 95.91% 3 Rogers, Michael 11 B PCC 56 0 9.40 5.9574 51.0547 85.09% 4 Schultz, Robert 35 U PCC 60 0 10.46 5.7361 49.1581 81.93% 5 Roach, Tre 9 B PCC 58 0 10.18 5.6974 48.8265 81.38% Tie Silverthorn, Kent 10 C PCC 58 0 10.18 5.6974 48.8265 81.38% 7 Roach, Bill 5 C PCC 58 0 11.00 5.2727 45.1868 75.31% 8 Voravudhi, Caitlin 31 U PCC 60 0 14.52 4.1322 35.4128 59.02% 9 Rouse, Lee 30 U PCC 51 10 14.11 2.9057 24.9017 41.50%

OPEN DIVISION STAGE 6 Backwards

Place Name No. Class Div Pts Pen Time Hit Fact Stg Pts Stg %

1 Price, Dilon 1 B Open 116 0 10.95 10.5936 120.0000 100.00% 2 Thompson, Scott 26 M Open 90 0 9.17 9.8146 111.1758 92.65% 3 Hughes, Eddie 6 B Open 99 0 13.24 7.4773 84.6998 70.58% 4 Dische, Linda 13 C Open 104 0 16.42 6.3337 71.7456 59.79% 5 Bryson, Donnie 51 M Open 93 30 10.81 5.8279 66.0161 55.01%

LIMITED DIVISION STAGE 6 Backwards

Place Name No. Class Div Pts Pen Time Hit Fact Stg Pts Stg %

1 Voravudhi, Tim 27 B Limited 103 0 11.70 8.8034 120.0000 100.00% 2 Simpson, Scotty 19 B Limited 106 0 12.20 8.6885 118.4338 98.69% 3 Land, Weston 28 A Limited 108 0 12.89 8.3786 114.2095 95.17% 4 Ginn, Matt 20 U Limited 108 0 13.69 7.8890 107.5357 89.61% 5 Adams, Diana 14 C Limited 108 0 14.58 7.4074 100.9710 84.14% 6 Adams, Mike 17 B Limited 96 0 13.04 7.3620 100.3521 83.63% 7 Quindo, Rene 46 C Limited 108 10 13.44 7.2917 99.3939 82.83% 8 Stidom, Tom 21 U Limited 110 0 16.83 6.5359 89.0915 74.24% 9 Frits, Michael 49 C Limited 108 0 17.88 6.0403 82.3359 68.61% 10 Champion, Jennifer 7 U Limited 118 0 22.32 5.2867 72.0635 60.05% 11 Smith, Josh 42 X Limited 80 0 15.30 5.2288 71.2743 59.40% 12 Richardson, Paul 2 B Limited 95 0 20.00 4.7500 64.7477 53.96% 13 Gray, Lucky 33 U Limited 88 30 16.13 3.5958 49.0147 40.85% 14 Campbell, Carol 39 D Limited 86 0 25.55 3.3659 45.8809 38.23% 15 Smith, Mike 50 U Limited 103 0 30.65 3.3605 45.8073 38.17% DQed Gleaton, Robbie 16 U Limited 114 0 22.42 0.0000 0.0000 0.00% DQed Burnstein, Linden 40 D Limited 103 20 18.40 0.0000 0.0000 0.00%

LIMITED 10 DIVISION STAGE 6 Backwards

Place Name No. Class Div Pts Pen Time Hit Fact Stg Pts Stg %

1 Troutman, Wayne 18 C Limited 10 112 0 18.11 6.1844 120.0000 100.00%

PRODUCTION DIVISION STAGE 6 Backwards

Place Name No. Class Div Pts Pen Time Hit Fact Stg Pts Stg %

1 Michael, Victor 53 U Production 108 0 14.21 7.6003 120.0000 100.00% 2 Smith, Joshua 48 B Production 106 0 14.29 7.4178 117.1185 97.60% 3 Barber, Trevon 34 U Production 98 0 13.32 7.3574 116.1649 96.80% 4 Lowe, Doug 4 C Production 102 0 14.83 6.8780 108.5957 90.50% 5 Green, Glenn 23 C Production 112 0 16.67 6.7187 106.0805 88.40% 6 Greene, Andrew 36 C Production 104 0 16.38 6.3492 100.2466 83.54% 7 Arocha, Jose 54 B Production 112 0 17.94 6.2430 98.5698 82.14% 8 Sporinsky, Nick 47 U Production 106 0 17.84 5.9417 93.8126 78.18% 9 Plunkett, Tim 41 U Production 114 10 19.95 5.2130 82.3073 68.59% 10 Dudley, Jamie 3 A Production 105 20 16.97 5.0088 79.0832 65.90% 11 Greene, Ashlynn 37 C Production 108 0 24.87 4.3426 68.5647 57.14% 12 Patrick, Lori 22 D Production 112 0 26.93 4.1589 65.6643 54.72% 13 Holling, Julie 25 D Production 100 30 19.62 3.5678 56.3315 46.94% 14 Legaspi, Ronald 43 U Production 104 10 29.45 3.1919 50.3964 42.00% 15 Godfrey, Kristi 24 D Production 114 0 39.42 2.8919 45.6598 38.05%

SINGLE STACK DIVISION STAGE 6 Backwards

Place Name No. Class Div Pts Pen Time Hit Fact Stg Pts Stg %

1 Wilton, Douglas 29 B Single Stack 114 0 12.84 8.8785 120.0000 100.00% 2 Black, Jonathan 45 U Single Stack 118 0 16.20 7.2840 98.4491 82.04% 3 Magagnoli, Joe 32 C Single Stack 110 10 19.49 5.1308 69.3468 57.79% 4 Arocha, Caitlyn 55 U Single Stack 98 0 23.12 4.2388 57.2908 47.74%

REVOLVER DIVISION STAGE 6 Backwards

Place Name No. Class Div Pts Pen Time Hit Fact Stg Pts Stg %

1 Wingard, Michael 38 C Revolver 106 0 42.77 2.4784 120.0000 100.00%

CARRY OPTICS DIVISION STAGE 6 Backwards

Place Name No. Class Div Pts Pen Time Hit Fact Stg Pts Stg %

1 Bailey, Bob 44 M Carry Optics 110 0 13.24 8.3082 120.0000 100.00% 2 Spruell, Wilbert 12 B Carry Optics 118 0 15.75 7.4921 108.2126 90.18% 3 Patrick, Barry 56 U Carry Optics 120 0 24.80 4.8387 69.8881 58.24%

PCC DIVISION STAGE 6 Backwards

Place Name No. Class Div Pts Pen Time Hit Fact Stg Pts Stg %

1 Roach, Tre 9 B PCC 104 0 10.15 10.2463 120.0000 100.00% 2 Ginn, Mike 15 B PCC 102 0 11.52 8.8542 103.6964 86.41% 3 Auman, Craig 8 A PCC 114 0 13.97 8.1603 95.5697 79.64% 4 Rogers, Michael 11 B PCC 108 0 14.65 7.3720 86.3375 71.95% 5 Silverthorn, Kent 10 C PCC 120 0 17.14 7.0012 81.9949 68.33% 6 Roach, Bill 5 C PCC 88 0 13.26 6.6365 77.7237 64.77% 7 Rouse, Lee 30 U PCC 106 0 16.67 6.3587 74.4702 62.06% 8 Schultz, Robert 35 U PCC 100 0 16.11 6.2073 72.6971 60.58% 9 Voravudhi, Caitlin 31 U PCC 110 0 24.48 4.4935 52.6258 43.85%

OPEN DIVISION MATCH RESULTS

Place Name USPSA Class Division PF Lady Mil Law For Age Points Match %

1 Price, Dilon A98916 B Open Major N N N N 653.9759 100.00% 2 Thompson, Scott FY75669 M Open Major N N N N 653.1135 99.87% 3 Hughes, Eddie A63410 B Open Major N N N N Super Senior 531.7443 81.31% 4 Bryson, Donnie L2740 M Open Major N N N N Senior 512.5165 78.37% 5 Dische, Linda A80405 C Open Major Y N N N Super Senior 370.1489 56.60%

LIMITED DIVISION MATCH RESULTS

Place Name USPSA Class Division PF Lady Mil Law For Age Points Match %

1 Land, Weston A84719 A Limited Minor N N N N 687.9129 100.00% 2 Voravudhi, Tim A91720 B Limited Major N N N N 679.7209 98.81% 3 Simpson, Scotty TY87299 B Limited Major N Y N N 638.2631 92.78% 4 Adams, Diana A63611 C Limited Major Y N N N 545.8366 79.35% 5 Adams, Mike A62570 B Limited Major N N N N 501.8465 72.95% 6 Stidom, Tom A99093 U Limited Minor N N N N 485.7745 70.62% 7 Ginn, Matt PEN U Limited Minor N N N N 475.3319 69.10% 8 Quindo, Rene A100438 C Limited Minor N N N N 457.7834 66.55% 9 Frits, Michael TY83853 C Limited Major N N N N 419.3928 60.97% 10 Richardson, Paul TY54598 B Limited Major N N N N Super Senior 405.2552 58.91% 11 Smith, Josh A92598 X Limited Minor N N N N 385.3756 56.02% 12 Champion, Jennifer U Limited Minor Y N N N 306.1869 44.51% 13 Campbell, Carol TY93173 D Limited Minor Y N N N 286.6058 41.66% 14 Gray, Lucky TY101839 U Limited Major N N N N 272.9649 39.68% 15 Smith, Mike PEN U Limited Major N N N N Senior 177.0581 25.74% DQed Burnstein, Linden TY94159 D Limited Major N N N N 0.0000 0.00% DQed Gleaton, Robbie A100063 U Limited Major N N N N 0.0000 0.00%

LIMITED 10 DIVISION MATCH RESULTS

Place Name USPSA Class Division PF Lady Mil Law For Age Points Match %

1 Troutman, Wayne A59371 C Limited 10 Minor N N N N Super Senior 715.0000 100.00%

PRODUCTION DIVISION MATCH RESULTS

Place Name USPSA Class Division PF Lady Mil Law For Age Points Match %

1 Smith, Joshua A90870 B Production Minor N N N N 629.6588 100.00% 2 Barber, Trevon A102687 U Production Minor N N N N 568.1506 90.23% 3 Greene, Andrew A97345 C Production Minor N N N N 565.9746 89.89% 4 Michael, Victor U Production Minor N N N N 563.5587 89.50% 5 Lowe, Doug A90054 C Production Minor N N N N 557.5944 88.56% 6 Dudley, Jamie L2488 A Production Minor N N N N 537.4624 85.36% 7 Arocha, Jose A87981 B Production Minor N Y N N 530.6343 84.27% 8 Green, Glenn A91991 C Production Minor N N Y N 513.8982 81.62% 9 Sporinsky, Nick PEN U Production Minor N Y N N 455.5961 72.36% 10 Greene, Ashlynn A100251 C Production Minor Y N N N Junior 387.5292 61.55% 11 Plunkett, Tim PEN U Production Minor N N N N 365.4183 58.03% 12 Holling, Julie TY42345 D Production Minor Y N N N 355.0518 56.39% 13 Patrick, Lori A100406 D Production Minor Y N N N 300.5088 47.73% 14 Legaspi, Ronald A101414 U Production Minor N N N N 234.2579 37.20% 15 Godfrey, Kristi A94706 D Production Minor Y N N N 218.4508 34.69%

SINGLE STACK DIVISION MATCH RESULTS

Place Name USPSA Class Division PF Lady Mil Law For Age Points Match %

1 Wilton, Douglas A79380 B Single Stack Minor N N N N 698.4529 100.00% 2 Black, Jonathan TY7957 U Single Stack Major N N N N 540.3133 77.36% 3 Magagnoli, Joe A96880 C Single Stack Major N N N N 488.6115 69.96% 4 Arocha, Caitlyn PEN U Single Stack Minor Y N N N 234.7118 33.60%

REVOLVER DIVISION MATCH RESULTS

Place Name USPSA Class Division PF Lady Mil Law For Age Points Match %

1 Wingard, Michael TY4747 C Revolver Minor N N N N 715.0000 100.00%

CARRY OPTICS DIVISION MATCH RESULTS

Place Name USPSA Class Division PF Lady Mil Law For Age Points Match %

1 Bailey, Bob A8318 M Carry Optics Minor N N N N Senior 715.0000 100.00% 2 Spruell, Wilbert A3853 B Carry Optics Minor N N N N Super Senior 618.0400 86.44% 3 Patrick, Barry A100386 U Carry Optics Minor N N N N 383.7330 53.67%

PCC DIVISION MATCH RESULTS

Place Name USPSA Class Division PF Lady Mil Law For Age Points Match %

1 Auman, Craig TY45621 A PCC Minor N N N N 660.5514 100.00% 2 Ginn, Mike A96050 B PCC Minor N N N N 632.0221 95.68% 3 Roach, Tre A87032 B PCC Minor N N N N 614.5187 93.03% 4 Rogers, Michael A73893 B PCC Minor N N N N 614.0283 92.96% 5 Silverthorn, Kent A94849 C PCC Minor N N N N Super Senior 523.6974 79.28% 6 Rouse, Lee L2945 U PCC Minor N N Y N Senior 481.0976 72.83% 7 Roach, Bill A86799 C PCC Minor N N N N Super Senior 430.6743 65.20% 8 Schultz, Robert A83077 U PCC Minor N N N N 417.4716 63.20% 9 Voravudhi, Caitlin A102579 U PCC Minor N N N N 388.1257 58.76%