Results


Recent Local Match Results

Combined Results for all Divisions



MCRC SEPTEMBER 2017 USPSA MATCH
OPEN DIVISION STAGE 1 Both Sides Move to the Center

Place Name No. Class Div Pts Pen Time Hit Fact Stg Pts Stg %

1 Price, Robert 26 B Open 153 0 22.41 6.8273 160.0000 100.00% 2 Price, Dilon 41 A Open 152 0 23.22 6.5461 153.4100 95.88% 3 Joyce, Jim 21 M Open 133 30 17.44 5.9060 138.4090 86.51% 4 Dische, Linda 1 C Open 147 10 26.57 5.1562 120.8372 75.52% 5 Roach, Bill 46 C Open 139 20 29.76 3.9987 93.7108 58.57% 6 Champion, Jennifer 40 D Open 125 10 38.12 3.0168 70.6997 44.19% 7 Yumol, Benny 27 C Open 111 60 28.36 1.7983 42.1437 26.34%

LIMITED DIVISION STAGE 1 Both Sides Move to the Center

Place Name No. Class Div Pts Pen Time Hit Fact Stg Pts Stg %

1 Fritz, Tim 2 C Limited 136 0 30.13 4.5138 160.0000 100.00% 2 Gilder, Rick 16 C Limited 119 10 25.49 4.2762 151.5778 94.74% 3 Gainey, Mark 48 C Limited 127 10 30.51 3.8348 135.9316 84.96% 4 Quindo, Rene 14 C Limited 115 10 27.42 3.8293 135.7366 84.84% 5 Crain, Stefanie 7 D Limited 137 0 38.33 3.5742 126.6941 79.18% 6 Plunkett, Tim 8 U Limited 134 0 38.53 3.4778 123.2771 77.05% 7 Blackwell, Steve 30 C Limited 134 0 39.73 3.3728 119.5551 74.72% 8 Burnstein, Linden 15 D Limited 144 10 40.62 3.2989 116.9356 73.08% 9 Baker, Bill 31 C Limited 120 20 33.15 3.0166 106.9290 66.83% 10 Smith, Josh 9 D Limited 90 20 25.55 2.7397 97.1137 60.70% 11 Nicodemus, Denise 36 D Limited 117 10 40.66 2.6316 93.2819 58.30% 12 Holling, Julie 28 C Limited 131 20 43.12 2.5742 91.2473 57.03% 13 Martin, Joseph 44 U Limited 94 30 27.49 2.3281 82.5238 51.58% 14 Martin, Justin 43 U Limited 94 20 35.75 2.0699 73.3714 45.86% 15 Blank, Bryan 4 D Limited 65 40 34.30 0.7289 25.8372 16.15%

PRODUCTION DIVISION STAGE 1 Both Sides Move to the Center

Place Name No. Class Div Pts Pen Time Hit Fact Stg Pts Stg %

1 Troutman, Wayne 10 B Production 130 0 29.61 4.3904 160.0000 100.00% 2 Socia, Barry 11 C Production 114 20 27.41 3.4294 124.9781 78.11% 3 Toler, Rhett 18 B Production 116 0 37.00 3.1351 114.2529 71.41% 4 Klinesteker, Tyler 39 U Production 106 0 39.94 2.6540 96.7201 60.45% 5 Legaspi, Ronald 17 D Production 112 10 43.83 2.3272 84.8105 53.01% 6 Galutera, Gener 12 D Production 90 50 40.02 0.9995 36.4249 22.77% 7 Patrick, Lori 20 D Production 85 70 53.52 0.2803 10.2150 6.38% 8 Pugh, Richard 42 B Production 0 0 .00 0.0000 0.0000 0.00%

SINGLE STACK DIVISION STAGE 1 Both Sides Move to the Center

Place Name No. Class Div Pts Pen Time Hit Fact Stg Pts Stg %

1 Crain, Travis 5 B Single Stack 134 0 23.44 5.7167 160.0000 100.00% 2 Black, Jonathan 24 C Single Stack 132 10 32.49 3.7550 105.0956 65.68% 3 Magagnoli, Joe 33 C Single Stack 138 20 33.34 3.5393 99.0585 61.91% 4 Greski, Leonard 3 B Single Stack 137 10 37.77 3.3625 94.1102 58.82%

REVOLVER DIVISION STAGE 1 Both Sides Move to the Center

Place Name No. Class Div Pts Pen Time Hit Fact Stg Pts Stg %

1 Wingard, Michael 45 C Revolver 109 40 64.07 1.0769 160.0000 100.00%

CARRY OPTICS DIVISION STAGE 1 Both Sides Move to the Center

Place Name No. Class Div Pts Pen Time Hit Fact Stg Pts Stg %

1 Bailey, Bob 6 M Carry Optics 150 0 25.65 5.8480 160.0000 100.00% 2 Frick, Victor 38 U Carry Optics 128 0 24.46 5.2330 143.1737 89.48% 3 Spruell, Wilbert 25 B Carry Optics 156 0 30.95 5.0404 137.9042 86.19% 4 Edens, John 34 D Carry Optics 158 0 33.18 4.7619 130.2845 81.43% 5 Silverthorn, Kent 47 C Carry Optics 144 0 34.39 4.1873 114.5636 71.60% 6 Ruffner, Heath 29 C Carry Optics 134 0 33.29 4.0252 110.1286 68.83% 7 Patrick, Barry 22 C Carry Optics 130 0 36.37 3.5744 97.7948 61.12% 8 Atkinson, Steve 35 D Carry Optics 125 10 43.19 2.6627 72.8509 45.53% 9 Myers, Rachel 32 U Carry Optics 118 0 51.75 2.2802 62.3858 38.99% 10 Miller, Kyle 13 U Carry Optics 91 30 33.29 1.8324 50.1341 31.33%

PCC DIVISION STAGE 1 Both Sides Move to the Center

Place Name No. Class Div Pts Pen Time Hit Fact Stg Pts Stg %

1 Rogers, Michael 23 A PCC 142 20 24.77 4.9253 160.0000 100.00% 2 Rouse, Lee 19 U PCC 135 30 47.97 2.1889 71.1071 44.44%

OPEN DIVISION STAGE 2 Gwinnett's Goodtime Emporium

Place Name No. Class Div Pts Pen Time Hit Fact Stg Pts Stg %

1 Joyce, Jim 21 M Open 141 0 13.19 10.6899 160.0000 100.00% 2 Price, Dilon 41 A Open 145 0 14.96 9.6925 145.0715 90.67% 3 Price, Robert 26 B Open 153 0 17.30 8.8439 132.3702 82.73% 4 Roach, Bill 46 C Open 139 0 17.50 7.9429 118.8846 74.30% 5 Dische, Linda 1 C Open 145 0 20.71 7.0014 104.7927 65.50% 6 Yumol, Benny 27 C Open 139 0 20.32 6.8406 102.3860 63.99% 7 Champion, Jennifer 40 D Open 155 0 29.00 5.3448 79.9978 50.00%

LIMITED DIVISION STAGE 2 Gwinnett's Goodtime Emporium

Place Name No. Class Div Pts Pen Time Hit Fact Stg Pts Stg %

1 Fritz, Tim 2 C Limited 151 0 19.39 7.7875 160.0000 100.00% 2 Quindo, Rene 14 C Limited 146 0 20.03 7.2891 149.7600 93.60% 3 Gilder, Rick 16 C Limited 130 0 19.45 6.6838 137.3237 85.83% 4 Holling, Julie 28 C Limited 142 0 24.58 5.7771 118.6948 74.18% 5 Blackwell, Steve 30 C Limited 153 0 26.62 5.7476 118.0887 73.81% 6 Crain, Stefanie 7 D Limited 150 0 26.57 5.6455 115.9910 72.49% 7 Gainey, Mark 48 C Limited 135 0 24.24 5.5693 114.4254 71.52% 8 Burnstein, Linden 15 D Limited 146 0 28.36 5.1481 105.7716 66.11% 9 Smith, Josh 9 D Limited 122 20 20.45 4.9878 102.4781 64.05% 10 Baker, Bill 31 C Limited 141 10 26.34 4.9734 102.1822 63.86% 11 Martin, Joseph 44 U Limited 135 10 28.13 4.4437 91.2991 57.06% 12 Martin, Justin 43 U Limited 106 20 20.29 4.2385 87.0831 54.43% 13 Blank, Bryan 4 D Limited 131 20 26.67 4.1620 85.5114 53.44% 14 Plunkett, Tim 8 U Limited 129 10 31.03 3.8350 78.7929 49.25% 15 Nicodemus, Denise 36 D Limited 115 30 31.67 2.6839 55.1427 34.46%

PRODUCTION DIVISION STAGE 2 Gwinnett's Goodtime Emporium

Place Name No. Class Div Pts Pen Time Hit Fact Stg Pts Stg %

1 Troutman, Wayne 10 B Production 136 0 23.86 5.6999 160.0000 100.00% 2 Socia, Barry 11 C Production 123 10 20.60 5.4854 153.9788 96.24% 3 Toler, Rhett 18 B Production 134 10 22.84 5.4291 152.3985 95.25% 4 Klinesteker, Tyler 39 U Production 144 0 36.56 3.9387 110.5619 69.10% 5 Legaspi, Ronald 17 D Production 144 0 36.62 3.9323 110.3823 68.99% 6 Patrick, Lori 20 D Production 114 20 32.97 2.8511 80.0323 50.02% 7 Galutera, Gener 12 D Production 128 0 53.14 2.4087 67.6138 42.26% 8 Pugh, Richard 42 B Production 0 0 .00 0.0000 0.0000 0.00%

SINGLE STACK DIVISION STAGE 2 Gwinnett's Goodtime Emporium

Place Name No. Class Div Pts Pen Time Hit Fact Stg Pts Stg %

1 Crain, Travis 5 B Single Stack 144 0 19.04 7.5630 160.0000 100.00% 2 Greski, Leonard 3 B Single Stack 148 0 21.65 6.8360 144.6199 90.39% 3 Magagnoli, Joe 33 C Single Stack 146 0 22.64 6.4488 136.4284 85.27% 4 Black, Jonathan 24 C Single Stack 150 10 31.15 4.4944 95.0818 59.43%

REVOLVER DIVISION STAGE 2 Gwinnett's Goodtime Emporium

Place Name No. Class Div Pts Pen Time Hit Fact Stg Pts Stg %

1 Wingard, Michael 45 C Revolver 139 10 44.18 2.9199 160.0000 100.00%

CARRY OPTICS DIVISION STAGE 2 Gwinnett's Goodtime Emporium

Place Name No. Class Div Pts Pen Time Hit Fact Stg Pts Stg %

1 Bailey, Bob 6 M Carry Optics 156 0 19.13 8.1547 160.0000 100.00% 2 Spruell, Wilbert 25 B Carry Optics 152 0 21.08 7.2106 141.4762 88.42% 3 Ruffner, Heath 29 C Carry Optics 140 0 23.78 5.8873 115.5123 72.20% 4 Edens, John 34 D Carry Optics 138 0 26.08 5.2914 103.8204 64.89% 5 Patrick, Barry 22 C Carry Optics 147 10 28.20 4.8582 95.3207 59.58% 6 Silverthorn, Kent 47 C Carry Optics 148 0 30.57 4.8413 94.9891 59.37% 7 Atkinson, Steve 35 D Carry Optics 148 0 30.96 4.7804 93.7943 58.62% 8 Frick, Victor 38 U Carry Optics 119 20 21.83 4.5350 88.9794 55.61% 9 Myers, Rachel 32 U Carry Optics 156 0 36.16 4.3142 84.6471 52.90% 10 Miller, Kyle 13 U Carry Optics 113 40 37.23 1.9608 38.4720 24.05%

PCC DIVISION STAGE 2 Gwinnett's Goodtime Emporium

Place Name No. Class Div Pts Pen Time Hit Fact Stg Pts Stg %

1 Rouse, Lee 19 U PCC 150 10 24.50 5.7143 160.0000 100.00% 2 Rogers, Michael 23 A PCC 139 10 25.70 5.0195 140.5456 87.84%

OPEN DIVISION STAGE 3 3-V ( CM 03 - 04 )

Place Name No. Class Div Pts Pen Time Hit Fact Stg Pts Stg %

1 Price, Dilon 41 A Open 69 0 8.45 8.1657 70.0000 100.00% 2 Price, Robert 26 B Open 69 0 10.95 6.3014 54.0184 77.17% 3 Dische, Linda 1 C Open 67 0 10.71 6.2558 53.6275 76.61% 4 Roach, Bill 46 C Open 68 0 12.59 5.4011 46.3006 66.14% 5 Joyce, Jim 21 M Open 62 20 8.06 5.2109 44.6701 63.81% 6 Champion, Jennifer 40 D Open 68 0 17.02 3.9953 34.2495 48.93% 7 Yumol, Benny 27 C Open 60 20 13.04 3.0675 26.2960 37.57%

LIMITED DIVISION STAGE 3 3-V ( CM 03 - 04 )

Place Name No. Class Div Pts Pen Time Hit Fact Stg Pts Stg %

1 Fritz, Tim 2 C Limited 58 0 10.43 5.5609 70.0000 100.00% 2 Blackwell, Steve 30 C Limited 68 0 14.71 4.6227 58.1900 83.13% 3 Blank, Bryan 4 D Limited 58 0 12.84 4.5171 56.8608 81.23% 4 Gilder, Rick 16 C Limited 50 0 11.42 4.3783 55.1136 78.73% 5 Gainey, Mark 48 C Limited 60 10 13.16 3.7994 47.8264 68.32% 6 Burnstein, Linden 15 D Limited 67 0 17.87 3.7493 47.1958 67.42% 7 Smith, Josh 9 D Limited 54 0 15.77 3.4242 43.1035 61.58% 8 Baker, Bill 31 C Limited 60 10 14.63 3.4176 43.0204 61.46% 9 Martin, Joseph 44 U Limited 60 0 18.71 3.2068 40.3668 57.67% 10 Quindo, Rene 14 C Limited 62 10 19.35 2.6873 33.8274 48.32% 11 Crain, Stefanie 7 D Limited 53 10 17.43 2.4670 31.0543 44.36% 12 Plunkett, Tim 8 U Limited 42 0 17.03 2.4662 31.0443 44.35% 13 Nicodemus, Denise 36 D Limited 41 10 16.19 1.9148 24.1033 34.43% 14 Martin, Justin 43 U Limited 38 30 15.27 0.5239 6.5948 9.42% 15 Holling, Julie 28 C Limited 48 90 20.66 0.0000 0.0000 0.00%

PRODUCTION DIVISION STAGE 3 3-V ( CM 03 - 04 )

Place Name No. Class Div Pts Pen Time Hit Fact Stg Pts Stg %

1 Troutman, Wayne 10 B Production 64 0 12.85 4.9805 70.0000 100.00% 2 Socia, Barry 11 C Production 54 0 12.45 4.3373 60.9599 87.09% 3 Toler, Rhett 18 B Production 44 20 11.23 2.1371 30.0365 42.91% 4 Patrick, Lori 20 D Production 41 30 24.38 0.4512 6.3415 9.06% 5 Klinesteker, Tyler 39 U Production 41 60 26.05 0.0000 0.0000 0.00% Tie Legaspi, Ronald 17 D Production 52 80 24.23 0.0000 0.0000 0.00% Tie Pugh, Richard 42 B Production 0 0 .00 0.0000 0.0000 0.00% Tie Galutera, Gener 12 D Production 0 280 15.28 0.0000 0.0000 0.00%

SINGLE STACK DIVISION STAGE 3 3-V ( CM 03 - 04 )

Place Name No. Class Div Pts Pen Time Hit Fact Stg Pts Stg %

1 Greski, Leonard 3 B Single Stack 64 0 11.33 5.6487 70.0000 100.00% 2 Black, Jonathan 24 C Single Stack 67 0 14.35 4.6690 57.8593 82.66% 3 Crain, Travis 5 B Single Stack 55 10 10.11 4.4510 55.1578 78.80% 4 Magagnoli, Joe 33 C Single Stack 47 40 9.84 0.7114 8.8158 12.59%

REVOLVER DIVISION STAGE 3 3-V ( CM 03 - 04 )

Place Name No. Class Div Pts Pen Time Hit Fact Stg Pts Stg %

1 Wingard, Michael 45 C Revolver 57 10 28.61 1.6428 70.0000 100.00%

CARRY OPTICS DIVISION STAGE 3 3-V ( CM 03 - 04 )

Place Name No. Class Div Pts Pen Time Hit Fact Stg Pts Stg %

1 Bailey, Bob 6 M Carry Optics 68 0 8.85 7.6836 70.0000 100.00% 2 Spruell, Wilbert 25 B Carry Optics 66 0 10.64 6.2030 56.5113 80.73% 3 Patrick, Barry 22 C Carry Optics 68 0 14.56 4.6703 42.5479 60.78% 4 Silverthorn, Kent 47 C Carry Optics 64 0 13.91 4.6010 41.9165 59.88% 5 Ruffner, Heath 29 C Carry Optics 62 0 14.30 4.3357 39.4996 56.43% 6 Edens, John 34 D Carry Optics 57 20 11.85 3.1224 28.4460 40.64% 7 Frick, Victor 38 U Carry Optics 66 30 14.60 2.4658 22.4642 32.09% 8 Myers, Rachel 32 U Carry Optics 65 20 18.58 2.4220 22.0652 31.52% 9 Miller, Kyle 13 U Carry Optics 24 50 18.80 0.0000 0.0000 0.00% Tie Atkinson, Steve 35 D Carry Optics 36 120 9.17 0.0000 0.0000 0.00%

PCC DIVISION STAGE 3 3-V ( CM 03 - 04 )

Place Name No. Class Div Pts Pen Time Hit Fact Stg Pts Stg %

1 Rogers, Michael 23 A PCC 66 0 9.96 6.6265 70.0000 100.00% 2 Rouse, Lee 19 U PCC 66 10 17.10 3.2749 34.5949 49.42%

OPEN DIVISION STAGE 4 Delta Team #4

Place Name No. Class Div Pts Pen Time Hit Fact Stg Pts Stg %

1 Joyce, Jim 21 M Open 115 0 12.86 8.9425 120.0000 100.00% 2 Price, Dilon 41 A Open 114 0 14.53 7.8458 105.2833 87.74% 3 Price, Robert 26 B Open 106 0 13.69 7.7429 103.9025 86.59% 4 Roach, Bill 46 C Open 106 0 17.04 6.2207 83.4760 69.56% 5 Dische, Linda 1 C Open 111 0 23.17 4.7907 64.2867 53.57% 6 Champion, Jennifer 40 D Open 107 0 23.58 4.5377 60.8917 50.74% 7 Yumol, Benny 27 C Open 75 20 21.17 2.5980 34.8627 29.05%

LIMITED DIVISION STAGE 4 Delta Team #4

Place Name No. Class Div Pts Pen Time Hit Fact Stg Pts Stg %

1 Quindo, Rene 14 C Limited 110 0 15.94 6.9009 120.0000 100.00% 2 Gainey, Mark 48 C Limited 106 0 18.71 5.6654 98.5158 82.10% 3 Fritz, Tim 2 C Limited 110 10 17.87 5.5960 97.3090 81.09% 4 Blackwell, Steve 30 C Limited 113 0 20.67 5.4669 95.0641 79.22% 5 Crain, Stefanie 7 D Limited 114 0 23.36 4.8801 84.8602 70.72% 6 Martin, Justin 43 U Limited 91 10 16.73 4.8416 84.1908 70.16% 7 Holling, Julie 28 C Limited 110 0 23.22 4.7373 82.3771 68.65% 8 Martin, Joseph 44 U Limited 84 0 17.74 4.7351 82.3388 68.62% 9 Gilder, Rick 16 C Limited 88 0 19.28 4.5643 79.3688 66.14% 10 Plunkett, Tim 8 U Limited 112 0 25.93 4.3193 75.1085 62.59% 11 Smith, Josh 9 D Limited 79 10 16.04 4.3017 74.8024 62.34% 12 Baker, Bill 31 C Limited 104 0 24.19 4.2993 74.7607 62.30% 13 Burnstein, Linden 15 D Limited 112 0 26.69 4.1963 72.9696 60.81% 14 Blank, Bryan 4 D Limited 78 40 19.40 1.9588 34.0616 28.38% 15 Nicodemus, Denise 36 D Limited 84 50 28.74 1.1830 20.5712 17.14%

PRODUCTION DIVISION STAGE 4 Delta Team #4

Place Name No. Class Div Pts Pen Time Hit Fact Stg Pts Stg %

1 Socia, Barry 11 C Production 112 0 18.84 5.9448 120.0000 100.00% 2 Troutman, Wayne 10 B Production 118 0 20.39 5.7872 116.8187 97.35% 3 Toler, Rhett 18 B Production 106 0 19.91 5.3240 107.4687 89.56% 4 Pugh, Richard 42 B Production 110 0 23.03 4.7764 96.4150 80.35% 5 Patrick, Lori 20 D Production 106 0 31.16 3.4018 68.6677 57.22% 6 Legaspi, Ronald 17 D Production 106 0 32.38 3.2736 66.0799 55.07% 7 Klinesteker, Tyler 39 U Production 95 10 29.91 2.8419 57.3658 47.80% 8 Galutera, Gener 12 D Production 75 40 41.15 0.8505 17.1679 14.31%

SINGLE STACK DIVISION STAGE 4 Delta Team #4

Place Name No. Class Div Pts Pen Time Hit Fact Stg Pts Stg %

1 Crain, Travis 5 B Single Stack 101 0 18.34 5.5071 120.0000 100.00% 2 Black, Jonathan 24 C Single Stack 107 0 19.59 5.4620 119.0173 99.18% 3 Greski, Leonard 3 B Single Stack 104 0 19.28 5.3942 117.5399 97.95% 4 Magagnoli, Joe 33 C Single Stack 105 0 26.17 4.0122 87.4261 72.86%

REVOLVER DIVISION STAGE 4 Delta Team #4

Place Name No. Class Div Pts Pen Time Hit Fact Stg Pts Stg %

1 Wingard, Michael 45 C Revolver 93 0 34.51 2.6949 120.0000 100.00%

CARRY OPTICS DIVISION STAGE 4 Delta Team #4

Place Name No. Class Div Pts Pen Time Hit Fact Stg Pts Stg %

1 Bailey, Bob 6 M Carry Optics 112 0 16.36 6.8460 120.0000 100.00% 2 Frick, Victor 38 U Carry Optics 112 0 16.82 6.6587 116.7169 97.26% 3 Edens, John 34 D Carry Optics 116 0 21.53 5.3878 94.4400 78.70% 4 Spruell, Wilbert 25 B Carry Optics 108 0 20.19 5.3492 93.7634 78.14% 5 Miller, Kyle 13 U Carry Optics 98 0 18.42 5.3203 93.2568 77.71% 6 Ruffner, Heath 29 C Carry Optics 106 0 21.61 4.9051 85.9790 71.65% 7 Silverthorn, Kent 47 C Carry Optics 104 0 21.83 4.7641 83.5074 69.59% 8 Patrick, Barry 22 C Carry Optics 103 10 21.68 4.2897 75.1919 62.66% 9 Atkinson, Steve 35 D Carry Optics 102 0 26.20 3.8931 68.2401 56.87% 10 Myers, Rachel 32 U Carry Optics 118 0 37.01 3.1883 55.8861 46.57%

PCC DIVISION STAGE 4 Delta Team #4

Place Name No. Class Div Pts Pen Time Hit Fact Stg Pts Stg %

1 Rogers, Michael 23 A PCC 94 10 16.01 5.2467 120.0000 100.00% 2 Rouse, Lee 19 U PCC 100 0 21.50 4.6512 106.3800 88.65%

OPEN DIVISION STAGE 5 How Fast Are You?

Place Name No. Class Div Pts Pen Time Hit Fact Stg Pts Stg %

1 Joyce, Jim 21 M Open 84 0 10.85 7.7419 90.0000 100.00% 2 Price, Dilon 41 A Open 87 0 12.72 6.8396 79.5107 88.35% 3 Price, Robert 26 B Open 89 0 13.81 6.4446 74.9188 83.24% 4 Dische, Linda 1 C Open 85 0 13.84 6.1416 71.3964 79.33% 5 Roach, Bill 46 C Open 86 0 16.36 5.2567 61.1094 67.90% 6 Yumol, Benny 27 C Open 81 10 14.48 4.9033 57.0011 63.33% 7 Champion, Jennifer 40 D Open 74 0 21.66 3.4164 39.7158 44.13%

LIMITED DIVISION STAGE 5 How Fast Are You?

Place Name No. Class Div Pts Pen Time Hit Fact Stg Pts Stg %

1 Quindo, Rene 14 C Limited 80 0 14.86 5.3836 90.0000 100.00% 2 Baker, Bill 31 C Limited 78 0 16.68 4.6763 78.1758 86.86% 3 Fritz, Tim 2 C Limited 84 10 17.01 4.3504 72.7275 80.81% 4 Blackwell, Steve 30 C Limited 84 0 19.66 4.2726 71.4269 79.36% 5 Gilder, Rick 16 C Limited 69 10 14.36 4.1086 68.6853 76.32% 6 Gainey, Mark 48 C Limited 77 10 17.07 3.9250 65.6159 72.91% 7 Burnstein, Linden 15 D Limited 79 10 19.69 3.5043 58.5829 65.09% 8 Crain, Stefanie 7 D Limited 79 0 22.67 3.4848 58.2569 64.73% 9 Nicodemus, Denise 36 D Limited 70 0 22.91 3.0554 51.0785 56.75% 10 Holling, Julie 28 C Limited 81 0 30.07 2.6937 45.0318 50.04% 11 Smith, Josh 9 D Limited 58 20 14.38 2.6426 44.1775 49.09% 12 Blank, Bryan 4 D Limited 64 20 17.41 2.5273 42.2500 46.94% 13 Martin, Joseph 44 U Limited 62 20 19.54 2.1494 35.9325 39.92% 14 Martin, Justin 43 U Limited 50 20 17.96 1.6704 27.9248 31.03% 15 Plunkett, Tim 8 U Limited 57 30 29.93 0.9021 15.0808 16.76%

PRODUCTION DIVISION STAGE 5 How Fast Are You?

Place Name No. Class Div Pts Pen Time Hit Fact Stg Pts Stg %

1 Socia, Barry 11 C Production 80 0 15.30 5.2288 90.0000 100.00% 2 Toler, Rhett 18 B Production 72 0 15.38 4.6814 80.5780 89.53% 3 Troutman, Wayne 10 B Production 81 10 16.41 4.3266 74.4710 82.75% 4 Pugh, Richard 42 B Production 77 10 19.92 3.3635 57.8938 64.33% 5 Legaspi, Ronald 17 D Production 79 10 28.21 2.4459 42.0997 46.78% 6 Klinesteker, Tyler 39 U Production 66 20 26.56 1.7319 29.8101 33.12% 7 Galutera, Gener 12 D Production 62 20 31.34 1.3401 23.0663 25.63% 8 Patrick, Lori 20 D Production 55 30 30.94 0.8080 13.9076 15.45%

SINGLE STACK DIVISION STAGE 5 How Fast Are You?

Place Name No. Class Div Pts Pen Time Hit Fact Stg Pts Stg %

1 Crain, Travis 5 B Single Stack 86 0 13.54 6.3516 90.0000 100.00% 2 Greski, Leonard 3 B Single Stack 85 0 16.60 5.1205 72.5557 80.62% 3 Black, Jonathan 24 C Single Stack 83 0 17.46 4.7537 67.3583 74.84% 4 Magagnoli, Joe 33 C Single Stack 69 20 17.96 2.7283 38.6591 42.95%

REVOLVER DIVISION STAGE 5 How Fast Are You?

Place Name No. Class Div Pts Pen Time Hit Fact Stg Pts Stg %

1 Wingard, Michael 45 C Revolver 68 20 21.71 2.2110 90.0000 100.00%

CARRY OPTICS DIVISION STAGE 5 How Fast Are You?

Place Name No. Class Div Pts Pen Time Hit Fact Stg Pts Stg %

1 Frick, Victor 38 U Carry Optics 84 0 12.63 6.6508 90.0000 100.00% 2 Bailey, Bob 6 M Carry Optics 86 0 13.76 6.2500 84.5763 93.97% 3 Spruell, Wilbert 25 B Carry Optics 84 0 15.73 5.3401 72.2633 80.29% 4 Edens, John 34 D Carry Optics 84 0 18.94 4.4351 60.0167 66.69% 5 Patrick, Barry 22 C Carry Optics 88 0 20.49 4.2948 58.1181 64.58% 6 Atkinson, Steve 35 D Carry Optics 80 0 21.36 3.7453 50.6822 56.31% 7 Silverthorn, Kent 47 C Carry Optics 81 10 19.22 3.6941 49.9893 55.54% 8 Ruffner, Heath 29 C Carry Optics 72 20 19.64 2.6477 35.8292 39.81% 9 Myers, Rachel 32 U Carry Optics 86 0 38.53 2.2320 30.2039 33.56% 10 Miller, Kyle 13 U Carry Optics 51 30 22.52 0.9325 12.6188 14.02%

PCC DIVISION STAGE 5 How Fast Are You?

Place Name No. Class Div Pts Pen Time Hit Fact Stg Pts Stg %

1 Rogers, Michael 23 A PCC 88 0 11.82 7.4450 90.0000 100.00% 2 Rouse, Lee 19 U PCC 86 0 14.52 5.9229 71.5999 79.56%

OPEN DIVISION STAGE 6 Crystal Run

Place Name No. Class Div Pts Pen Time Hit Fact Stg Pts Stg %

1 Joyce, Jim 21 M Open 99 0 7.47 13.2530 110.0000 100.00% 2 Price, Dilon 41 A Open 97 0 12.02 8.0699 66.9802 60.89% 3 Price, Robert 26 B Open 109 0 14.80 7.3649 61.1287 55.57% 4 Roach, Bill 46 C Open 101 0 14.72 6.8614 56.9497 51.77% 5 Yumol, Benny 27 C Open 98 0 18.25 5.3699 44.5702 40.52% 6 Dische, Linda 1 C Open 94 50 15.36 2.8646 23.7762 21.61% 7 Champion, Jennifer 40 D Open 96 10 66.71 1.2892 10.7004 9.73%

LIMITED DIVISION STAGE 6 Crystal Run

Place Name No. Class Div Pts Pen Time Hit Fact Stg Pts Stg %

1 Gilder, Rick 16 C Limited 96 0 13.56 7.0796 110.0000 100.00% 2 Fritz, Tim 2 C Limited 89 0 14.15 6.2898 97.7284 88.84% 3 Baker, Bill 31 C Limited 93 10 14.51 5.7202 88.8782 80.80% 4 Blank, Bryan 4 D Limited 94 0 16.73 5.6186 87.2996 79.36% 5 Martin, Justin 43 U Limited 96 0 17.91 5.3601 83.2831 75.71% 6 Gainey, Mark 48 C Limited 89 10 14.96 5.2807 82.0494 74.59% 7 Martin, Joseph 44 U Limited 83 10 14.80 4.9324 76.6377 69.67% 8 Plunkett, Tim 8 U Limited 98 0 20.08 4.8805 75.8313 68.94% 9 Blackwell, Steve 30 C Limited 103 0 21.27 4.8425 75.2408 68.40% 10 Burnstein, Linden 15 D Limited 105 0 21.83 4.8099 74.7343 67.94% 11 Quindo, Rene 14 C Limited 85 20 13.79 4.7136 73.2380 66.58% 12 Holling, Julie 28 C Limited 94 0 24.30 3.8683 60.1041 54.64% 13 Nicodemus, Denise 36 D Limited 82 0 21.38 3.8354 59.5929 54.18% 14 Crain, Stefanie 7 D Limited 81 30 23.17 2.2011 34.1998 31.09% 15 Smith, Josh 9 D Limited 57 40 10.74 1.5829 24.5945 22.36%

PRODUCTION DIVISION STAGE 6 Crystal Run

Place Name No. Class Div Pts Pen Time Hit Fact Stg Pts Stg %

1 Troutman, Wayne 10 B Production 110 0 17.31 6.3547 110.0000 100.00% 2 Socia, Barry 11 C Production 87 10 14.28 5.3922 93.3391 84.85% 3 Toler, Rhett 18 B Production 87 10 16.53 4.6582 80.6335 73.30% 4 Patrick, Lori 20 D Production 79 10 24.23 2.8477 49.2938 44.81% 5 Pugh, Richard 42 B Production 89 40 17.72 2.7652 47.8657 43.51% 6 Klinesteker, Tyler 39 U Production 85 20 24.36 2.6683 46.1883 41.99% 7 Legaspi, Ronald 17 D Production 93 20 29.63 2.4637 42.6467 38.77% 8 Galutera, Gener 12 D Production 73 10 32.92 1.9137 33.1262 30.11%

SINGLE STACK DIVISION STAGE 6 Crystal Run

Place Name No. Class Div Pts Pen Time Hit Fact Stg Pts Stg %

1 Crain, Travis 5 B Single Stack 103 0 13.74 7.4964 110.0000 100.00% 2 Greski, Leonard 3 B Single Stack 100 0 15.33 6.5232 95.7195 87.02% 3 Black, Jonathan 24 C Single Stack 96 10 15.78 5.4499 79.9703 72.70% 4 Magagnoli, Joe 33 C Single Stack 101 0 19.54 5.1689 75.8469 68.95%

REVOLVER DIVISION STAGE 6 Crystal Run

Place Name No. Class Div Pts Pen Time Hit Fact Stg Pts Stg %

1 Wingard, Michael 45 C Revolver 87 10 39.82 1.9337 110.0000 100.00%

CARRY OPTICS DIVISION STAGE 6 Crystal Run

Place Name No. Class Div Pts Pen Time Hit Fact Stg Pts Stg %

1 Bailey, Bob 6 M Carry Optics 106 0 11.56 9.1696 110.0000 100.00% 2 Spruell, Wilbert 25 B Carry Optics 96 0 15.55 6.1736 74.0595 67.33% 3 Frick, Victor 38 U Carry Optics 96 0 15.57 6.1657 73.9647 67.24% 4 Ruffner, Heath 29 C Carry Optics 104 0 19.33 5.3802 64.5417 58.67% 5 Patrick, Barry 22 C Carry Optics 98 0 18.56 5.2802 63.3421 57.58% 6 Silverthorn, Kent 47 C Carry Optics 98 10 17.23 5.1074 61.2692 55.70% 7 Edens, John 34 D Carry Optics 100 0 22.26 4.4924 53.8916 48.99% 8 Atkinson, Steve 35 D Carry Optics 94 0 22.42 4.1927 50.2963 45.72% 9 Myers, Rachel 32 U Carry Optics 106 0 71.71 1.4782 17.7327 16.12% 10 Miller, Kyle 13 U Carry Optics 32 130 13.14 0.0000 0.0000 0.00%

PCC DIVISION STAGE 6 Crystal Run

Place Name No. Class Div Pts Pen Time Hit Fact Stg Pts Stg %

1 Rogers, Michael 23 A PCC 98 0 10.10 9.7030 110.0000 100.00% 2 Rouse, Lee 19 U PCC 98 0 14.35 6.8293 77.4217 70.38%

OPEN DIVISION MATCH RESULTS

Place Name USPSA Class Division PF Lady Mil Law For Age Points Match %

1 Joyce, Jim A8166 M Open Major N N N N 663.0791 100.00% 2 Price, Dilon A98916 A Open Major N N N N 620.2557 93.54% 3 Price, Robert A101792 B Open Major N N N N 586.3386 88.43% 4 Roach, Bill A86799 C Open Major N N N N Super Senior 460.4311 69.44% 5 Dische, Linda A80405 C Open Major Y N N N Super Senior 438.7167 66.16% 6 Yumol, Benny A33652 C Open Major N N N N Senior 307.2597 46.34% 7 Champion, Jennifer A103849 D Open Major Y N N N 296.2549 44.68%

LIMITED DIVISION MATCH RESULTS

Place Name USPSA Class Division PF Lady Mil Law For Age Points Match %

1 Fritz, Tim TY78960 C Limited Major N N N N Senior 657.7649 100.00% 2 Quindo, Rene A100438 C Limited Minor N N N N 602.5620 91.61% 3 Gilder, Rick A90561 C Limited Minor N N N N 602.0692 91.53% 4 Gainey, Mark A69714 C Limited Major N N N N 544.3645 82.76% 5 Blackwell, Steve A103527 C Limited Major N N N N 537.5656 81.73% 6 Baker, Bill A104005 C Limited Minor N N N N 493.9463 75.09% 7 Burnstein, Linden TY94159 D Limited Major N N N N 476.1898 72.40% 8 Crain, Stefanie TY98092 D Limited Major Y N N N 451.0563 68.57% 9 Martin, Joseph U Limited Minor N N N N 409.0987 62.20% 10 Plunkett, Tim U Limited Minor N N N N 399.1349 60.68% 11 Holling, Julie L4278 C Limited Major Y N N N 397.4551 60.43% 12 Smith, Josh A92598 D Limited Minor N N N N 386.2697 58.72% 13 Martin, Justin U Limited Minor N N N N 362.4480 55.10% 14 Blank, Bryan A11862 D Limited Minor N N N N Senior 331.8206 50.45% 15 Nicodemus, Denise A99641 D Limited Minor Y N N N 303.7705 46.18%

PRODUCTION DIVISION MATCH RESULTS

Place Name USPSA Class Division PF Lady Mil Law For Age Points Match %

1 Troutman, Wayne A59371 B Production Minor N N N N Super Senior 691.2897 100.00% 2 Socia, Barry L4174 C Production Minor N N N N Senior 643.2559 93.05% 3 Toler, Rhett L2456 B Production Minor N N N N 565.3681 81.78% 4 Legaspi, Ronald A101414 D Production Minor N N N N 346.0191 50.05% 5 Klinesteker, Tyler U Production Minor N Y N N 340.6462 49.28% 6 Patrick, Lori A100406 D Production Minor Y N N N 228.4579 33.05% 7 Pugh, Richard TY30485 B Production Minor N N N N Super Senior 202.1745 29.25% 8 Galutera, Gener TY101424 D Production Minor N N N N Senior 177.3991 25.66%

SINGLE STACK DIVISION MATCH RESULTS

Place Name USPSA Class Division PF Lady Mil Law For Age Points Match %

1 Crain, Travis TY98091 B Single Stack Major N N N N 695.1578 100.00% 2 Greski, Leonard A50553 B Single Stack Major N N N N 594.5452 85.53% 3 Black, Jonathan TY79057 C Single Stack Major N N N N 524.3826 75.43% 4 Magagnoli, Joe A96880 C Single Stack Major N N N N 446.2348 64.19%

REVOLVER DIVISION MATCH RESULTS

Place Name USPSA Class Division PF Lady Mil Law For Age Points Match %

1 Wingard, Michael TY4747 C Revolver Major N N N N 710.0000 100.00%

CARRY OPTICS DIVISION MATCH RESULTS

Place Name USPSA Class Division PF Lady Mil Law For Age Points Match %

1 Bailey, Bob A8318 M Carry Optics Minor N N N N Senior 704.5763 100.00% 2 Spruell, Wilbert A3853 B Carry Optics Minor N N N N Super Senior 575.9779 81.75% 3 Frick, Victor U Carry Optics Minor N N N N 535.2989 75.97% 4 Edens, John A100125 D Carry Optics Minor N N N N 470.8992 66.83% 5 Ruffner, Heath A98342 C Carry Optics Minor N N N N 451.4904 64.08% 6 Silverthorn, Kent A94849 C Carry Optics Minor N N N N Super Senior 446.2353 63.33% 7 Patrick, Barry A100386 C Carry Optics Minor N N N N 432.3155 61.36% 8 Atkinson, Steve A77566 D Carry Optics Minor N N N N Senior 335.8638 47.67% 9 Myers, Rachel U Carry Optics Minor Y N N N 272.9208 38.74% 10 Miller, Kyle PEN U Carry Optics Minor N N N N 194.4817 27.60%

PCC DIVISION MATCH RESULTS

Place Name USPSA Class Division PF Lady Mil Law For Age Points Match %

1 Rogers, Michael A73893 A PCC Minor N N N N 690.5456 100.00% 2 Rouse, Lee L2945 U PCC Minor N N Y N Senior 521.1036 75.46%